placardpt

Liga NOS 2019/20


Calendário

Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
h2h2019-08-0920:30PortimonensePortimonense0-0B SADB SADJ1
h2h2019-08-1016:30Santa ClaraSanta Clara0-2FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoJ1
h2h2019-08-1019:00Gil VicenteGil Vicente2-1FC PortoFC PortoJ1
h2h2019-08-1021:30BenficaBenfica5-0Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraJ1
h2h2019-08-1116:00BoavistaBoavista2-1CD AvesCD AvesJ1
h2h2019-08-1118:30MarítimoMarítimo1-1SportingSportingJ1
h2h2019-08-1121:00SC BragaSC Braga3-1MoreirenseMoreirenseJ1
h2h2019-08-1220:15Vitória FCVitória FC0-0CD TondelaCD TondelaJ1
h2h2019-08-1620:30FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão1-0Rio AveRio AveJ2
h2h2019-08-1716:30MoreirenseMoreirense3-0Gil VicenteGil VicenteJ2
h2h2019-08-1719:00B SADB SAD0-2BenficaBenficaJ2
h2h2019-08-1721:30FC PortoFC Porto4-0Vitória FCVitória FCJ2
h2h2019-08-1816:00Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira0-1Santa ClaraSanta ClaraJ2
h2h2019-08-1816:00CD AvesCD Aves3-1MarítimoMarítimoJ2
h2h2019-08-1818:30Vitória SCVitória SC1-1BoavistaBoavistaJ2
h2h2019-08-1821:00SportingSporting2-1SC BragaSC BragaJ2
h2h2019-08-1920:15CD TondelaCD Tondela1-2PortimonensePortimonenseJ2
h2h2019-08-2319:00Vitória FCVitória FC0-0MoreirenseMoreirenseJ3
h2h2019-08-2321:15Rio AveRio Ave5-1CD AvesCD AvesJ3
h2h2019-08-2419:00BenficaBenfica0-2FC PortoFC PortoJ3
h2h2019-08-2421:30BoavistaBoavista1-1Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraJ3
h2h2019-08-2516:00Santa ClaraSanta Clara0-0B SADB SADJ3
h2h2019-08-2516:00MarítimoMarítimo2-3CD TondelaCD TondelaJ3
h2h2019-08-2518:30PortimonensePortimonense1-3SportingSportingJ3
h2h2019-08-2520:30Gil VicenteGil Vicente1-1SC BragaSC BragaJ3
h2h2019-08-2521:00Vitória SCVitória SC1-1FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoJ3
h2h2019-08-3019:00MoreirenseMoreirense1-0PortimonensePortimonenseJ4
h2h2019-08-3021:15B SADB SAD0-1BoavistaBoavistaJ4
h2h2019-08-3116:30CD AvesCD Aves2-3FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoJ4
h2h2019-08-3116:30Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira0-1MarítimoMarítimoJ4
h2h2019-08-3119:00SportingSporting2-3Rio AveRio AveJ4
h2h2019-08-3121:30Gil VicenteGil Vicente0-0Vitória FCVitória FCJ4
h2h2019-09-0116:00CD TondelaCD Tondela0-0Santa ClaraSanta ClaraJ4
h2h2019-09-0118:30FC PortoFC Porto3-0Vitória SCVitória SCJ4
h2h2019-09-0121:00SC BragaSC Braga0-4BenficaBenficaJ4
h2h2019-09-0815:00Rio AveRio Ave1-1Vitória SCVitória SCJ1
h2h2019-09-1320:30Vitória FCVitória FC1-0SC BragaSC BragaJ5
h2h2019-09-1416:30FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão4-2Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraJ5
h2h2019-09-1419:00BenficaBenfica2-0Gil VicenteGil VicenteJ5
h2h2019-09-1421:30Vitória SCVitória SC5-1CD AvesCD AvesJ5
h2h2019-09-1516:00MarítimoMarítimo1-3B SADB SADJ5
h2h2019-09-1516:00Santa ClaraSanta Clara2-0MoreirenseMoreirenseJ5
h2h2019-09-1516:00Rio AveRio Ave2-4CD TondelaCD TondelaJ5
h2h2019-09-1518:00PortimonensePortimonense2-3FC PortoFC PortoJ5
h2h2019-09-1520:00BoavistaBoavista1-1SportingSportingJ5
h2h2019-09-2020:30Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira2-1CD AvesCD AvesJ6
h2h2019-09-2118:00B SADB SAD0-2Rio AveRio AveJ6
h2h2019-09-2120:30MoreirenseMoreirense1-2BenficaBenficaJ6
h2h2019-09-2215:30Gil VicenteGil Vicente0-0BoavistaBoavistaJ6
h2h2019-09-2218:00CD TondelaCD Tondela1-3Vitória SCVitória SCJ6