J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 41 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 41-41 | 98 | 1 | 4 | V1 | EDDEV | detalhes | |
41 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 41-41 | 98 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Albacete | - | J42 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-26 | 17:30 | (F) | Racing Santander | 0-2 | J41 | |||
E | 2024-05-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 2-2 | J40 | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 15:15 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | J39 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 17:30 | (C) | Burgos CF | 1-3 | J38 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 15:15 | (F) | Leganés | 1-1 | J37 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Huesca | 1-2 | J36 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 17:30 | (C) | Elche | 1-1 | J35 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | (F) | Levante | 2-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 15:15 | (C) | Tenerife | 3-1 | J33 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 17:30 | (F) | Mirandés | 0-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (C) | Espanyol | 0-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Valladolid | 2-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 17:30 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 0-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (F) | Villarreal B | 0-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-02-16 | 19:30 | (C) | Cartagena | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Eibar | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-02-05 | 19:30 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 3-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 15:15 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 0-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-01-19 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Andorra | 2-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-01-15 | 19:30 | (F) | Eldense | 1-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-12-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Levante | 2-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 17:30 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Espanyol | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 17:30 | (C) | Leganés | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (F) | Albacete | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 17:30 | (C) | Huesca | 0-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Elche | 2-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 0-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Burgos CF | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Eibar | 2-3 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 17:30 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 2-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 20:00 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Andorra | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 17:30 | (C) | Mirandés | 0-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-09-15 | 20:30 | (C) | Racing Santander | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 17:30 | (F) | Cartagena | 1-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Eldense | 2-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Tenerife | 0-1 | J3 | |||
12 |