J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 42-73 | 91 | 7 | 1 | D1 | DVVED | detalhes | |
38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 42-73 | 91 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 0-1 | J38 | |||
E | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Ankaragücü | 0-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Caykur Rizespor | 2-1 | J36 | |||
V | 2024-05-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Antalyaspor | 1-2 | J35 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Kayserispor | 1-2 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Galatasaray | 4-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 11:30 | (C) | Basaksehir | 2-3 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-04-04 | 18:30 | (F) | Samsunspor | 0-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-03-15 | 17:30 | (C) | Istanbulspor AS | 1-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 4-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 10:30 | (C) | Konyaspor | 0-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 10:30 | (F) | Sivasspor | 4-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Trabzonspor | 0-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Karagumruk | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 10:30 | (C) | Adana Demirspor | 2-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 13:00 | (F) | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-01-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Kasimpasa | 3-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Besiktas | 4-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 10:30 | (F) | Hatayspor | 1-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-01-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Antalyaspor | 0-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2024-01-05 | 14:00 | (F) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-12-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Ankaragücü | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Caykur Rizespor | 5-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Kayserispor | 2-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Galatasaray | 0-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Basaksehir | 4-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 10:30 | (C) | Samsunspor | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 10:30 | (F) | Istanbulspor AS | 2-4 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Fenerbahçe | 0-5 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Konyaspor | 1-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 11:30 | (C) | Sivasspor | 2-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Karagumruk | 1-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Adana Demirspor | 3-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 17:15 | (C) | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 17:15 | (F) | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 19:45 | (F) | Besiktas | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 19:45 | (C) | Hatayspor | 1-5 | J1 |