J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
1PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
5.º | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30-21 | 36 | 0 | 2 | E1 | VEDVE | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | detalhes | |
MF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
FG | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 62-42 | 43 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2020-10-04 | 18:00 | (F) | HK Kópavogs | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2020-10-01 | 20:15 | (F) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 0-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2020-09-27 | 15:00 | (C) | IF Fylkir | 1-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2020-09-24 | 17:15 | (C) | IF Grótta | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2020-09-21 | 20:15 | (F) | Breidablik | 0-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2020-09-17 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Flora | 2-1 | 2PE | |||
D | 2020-09-13 | 15:00 | (C) | UF Stjarnan | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2020-09-10 | 20:15 | (F) | Breidablik | 2-4 | QF | |||
V | 2020-08-30 | 18:00 | (C) | ÍA Akraness | 4-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2020-08-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Valur | 4-5 | J13 | |||
D | 2020-08-18 | 19:45 | (F) | Celtic | 6-0 | 1PE | |||
D | 2020-08-14 | 19:00 | (C) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 1-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2020-07-30 | 20:15 | (C) | UF Fjolnir | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2020-07-26 | 17:00 | (F) | KA | 0-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2020-07-22 | 21:15 | (C) | UF Fjolnir | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2020-07-19 | 18:30 | (F) | IF Fylkir | 0-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2020-07-13 | 20:15 | (C) | Breidablik | 3-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-07-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 2-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2020-06-28 | 20:15 | (F) | ÍA Akraness | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2020-06-23 | 19:15 | (F) | Vaengir Júpiters | 1-8 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2020-06-20 | 19:00 | (C) | HK Kópavogs | 0-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2020-06-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Valur | 0-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2020-06-07 | 20:15 | (C) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 1-0 | F | |||
V | 2020-03-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Leiknir Reykjavik | 4-3 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2020-03-06 | 19:00 | (C) | UMF Afturelding | 1-3 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2020-03-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi | 2-7 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2020-02-12 | 20:00 | (F) | ÍA Akraness | 2-4 | Grp.1 |