J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8-14 | 29 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DVDVD | detalhes | |
1V | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18-27 | 50 | 5 | 3 | E1 | DEDVE | detalhes | |
1F | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12-13 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 38-54 | 79 | 6 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2018-10-27 | 19:30 | (F) | Nação | 0-6 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-10-25 | 00:30 | (C) | Marcílio Dias | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-10-21 | 19:30 | (F) | Atlético Tubarão | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-10-14 | 19:30 | (C) | Brusque | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-10-12 | 00:30 | (C) | Almirante Barroso | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 14:30 | (F) | Almirante Barroso | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-09-30 | 19:30 | (F) | Brusque | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-09-28 | 00:30 | (C) | Atlético Tubarão | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-09-23 | 19:30 | (F) | Marcílio Dias | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-09-16 | 19:30 | (C) | Nação | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-06-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Uberlândia | 3-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2018-06-05 | 00:00 | (C) | Uberlândia | 1-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2018-05-27 | 22:00 | (F) | Caxias | 3-1 | Grp.15 | |||
V | 2018-05-20 | 23:00 | (C) | Nova Iguaçu | 4-3 | Grp.15 | |||
D | 2018-05-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Mirassol | 2-0 | Grp.15 | |||
V | 2018-05-08 | 00:30 | (C) | Mirassol | 1-0 | Grp.15 | |||
V | 2018-04-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Nova Iguaçu | 0-1 | Grp.15 | |||
D | 2018-04-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Caxias | 0-3 | Grp.15 | |||
E | 2018-04-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Brusque | 1-1 | 1V | |||
V | 2018-03-29 | 00:30 | (C) | Atlético Tubarão | 1-0 | 1V | |||
D | 2018-03-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 2-1 | 1V | |||
E | 2018-03-22 | 22:30 | (C) | Concórdia | 0-0 | 1V | |||
D | 2018-03-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Figueirense | 1-0 | 1V | |||
V | 2018-03-12 | 23:30 | (F) | Hercílio Luz | 1-3 | 1V | |||
E | 2018-03-08 | 00:00 | (C) | Joinville | 1-1 | 1V | |||
E | 2018-03-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Chapecoense | 0-0 | 1V | |||
D | 2018-02-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Avaí | 3-2 | 1V | |||
D | 2018-02-18 | 20:00 | (C) | Brusque | 0-1 | 1V | |||
D | 2018-02-15 | 22:30 | (F) | Atlético Tubarão | 3-1 | 1V | |||
E | 2018-02-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 2-2 | 1V | |||
D | 2018-02-07 | 22:30 | (C) | Figueirense | 2-3 | 1V | |||
D | 2018-02-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Concórdia | 2-1 | 1V | |||
V | 2018-01-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Hercílio Luz | 2-1 | 1V | |||
D | 2018-01-24 | 22:30 | (F) | Joinville | 4-0 | 1V | |||
D | 2018-01-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Chapecoense | 2-0 | 1V | |||
V | 2018-01-17 | 22:30 | (C) | Avaí | 1-0 | 1V |