J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | Histórico > | |
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16-26 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Histórico > | |
33 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 51-22 | Histórico > | |
52 | 24 | 12 | 16 | 76-54 |
D | 2020-01-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Avaí Jun.A S19 | 1-2 | 3F | |||
V | 2020-01-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Atlético Cearense Jun.A S19 | 2-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2020-01-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Vitória da Conquista Jun.A S19 | 2-0 | Grp.25 | |||
E | 2020-01-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Trem Jun.A S19 | 1-1 | Grp.25 | |||
D | 2019-07-06 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 3-1 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2019-06-29 | 19:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 0-1 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2019-06-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 3-1 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2019-06-15 | 19:00 | (C) | EC São Bernardo | 1-1 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2019-06-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Taboão da Serra | 1-4 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2019-06-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Santos | 5-0 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2019-06-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Santo André | 1-0 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2019-05-25 | 19:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 2-3 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 19:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 4-1 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2019-05-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 1-2 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2019-05-04 | 19:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 0-1 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2019-04-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Taboão da Serra | 2-2 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2019-04-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Santos | 1-1 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2016-09-18 | (C) | Flamengo-SP | 1-1 | Grp.4 | ||||
D | 2012-07-22 | 14:00 | (C) | Primavera | 0-1 | Grp.11 | |||
E | 2012-07-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Tupã | 1-1 | Grp.11 | |||
D | 2012-07-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Grêmio Mauaense | 1-0 | Grp.11 | |||
V | 2012-07-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Radium | 6-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2012-07-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Américo | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2012-06-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Pirassununguense | 1-2 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2012-06-09 | 19:00 | (F) | CA Lemense | 3-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2012-06-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Radium | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2012-05-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Américo | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2012-05-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Pirassununguense | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2012-05-06 | 14:00 | (C) | CA Lemense | 2-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2011-08-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Olé Brasil | 4-1 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2011-08-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Brasilis | 0-2 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2011-07-31 | 13:00 | (C) | Guarujá | 1-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2011-07-22 | 23:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 1-0 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2011-07-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Jabaquara | 3-1 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2011-07-09 | 13:00 | (F) | Grêmio Mauaense | 0-1 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2011-07-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Nacional-SP | 2-1 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2011-06-24 | 22:30 | (F) | Palestra São Bernardo | 0-2 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2011-06-18 | 18:00 | (C) | São Vicente | 0-1 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2011-06-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Guarujá | 0-2 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2011-06-04 | 22:00 | (C) | EC São Bernardo | 1-0 | Grp.6 | |||
12 |