J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15-20 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1/32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
5.º | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 9-15 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 26-38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2021-11-19 | 15:30 | (C) | SFC Opava | 0-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2021-11-06 | 09:15 | (F) | MFK Chrudim | 0-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2021-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Táborsko | 2-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 09:15 | (F) | Dukla Praha | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-10-15 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 09:15 | (F) | MFK Vyskov | 1-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2021-09-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Zbrojovka Brno | 1-6 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-09-17 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Varnsdorf | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 09:30 | (F) | Sparta Praha B | 1-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-09-08 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Loko Vltavín | 3-2 | 1/32 | |||
E | 2021-08-27 | 17:00 | (C) | 1.FK Pribram | 2-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2021-08-22 | 09:15 | (F) | Viktoria Zizkov | 0-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2021-08-13 | 17:00 | (C) | SK Prostejov | 1-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2021-08-07 | 16:00 | (F) | SK Lisen | 0-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2021-07-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Jihlava | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2021-07-24 | 09:15 | (F) | Trinec | 2-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2021-05-30 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Varnsdorf | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2021-05-22 | 14:00 | (C) | Dukla Praha | 1-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2021-05-17 | 16:00 | (F) | SK Lisen | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2021-05-08 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Blansko | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2021-05-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Trinec | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2021-04-30 | 13:30 | (C) | SK Prostejov | 1-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2021-04-18 | 09:15 | (F) | Viktoria Zizkov | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2021-04-14 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Slavoj Vysehrad | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-04-10 | 12:00 | (F) | MFK Chrudim | 0-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2021-04-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Táborsko | 0-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-03-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Jihlava | 1-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2021-03-12 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-03-08 | 13:30 | (F) | Dukla Praha | 5-0 | J13 |