placardpt

    Coupe de France 2023/2024

    França
    França | UEFA

    Final

    Meias-Finais

    1/128 de Final

    2023/11/17Stade BriochinStade Briochin3-3
    (5-3
    g.p.)
    US ConcarneauUS Concarneau
     Les HerbiersLes Herbiers2-1US AvranchesUS Avranches
     SochauxSochaux2-1Jura SudJura Sud
     FC VillefrancheFC Villefranche1-2GrenobleGrenoble
     Canet RFCCanet RFC1-1
    (1-3
    g.p.)
    BordeauxBordeaux
    2023/11/18ASC Le GeldarASC Le Geldar3-0ASC AgouadoASC Agouado
     FC Bourg-PéronnasFC Bourg-Péronnas0-3Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne
     ChâteaurouxChâteauroux2-1Red StarRed Star
     SAS EpinalSAS Epinal2-1TroyesTroyes
     FC Saint-MezieryFC Saint-Meziery1-0PiraePirae
     US VillejuifUS Villejuif2-2
    (4-5
    g.p.)
    Paris FCParis FC
     US ProvinUS Provin0-5LavalLaval
     Itancourt/NeuvilleItancourt/Neuville3-2IC CroixIC Croix
     Houilles ACHouilles AC0-2AngersAngers
     FC BonduesFC Bondues0-1EFA FCEFA FC
     FC Chaponnay MarennesFC Chaponnay Marennes1-0
    (
    g.p.)
    Hyères FCHyères FC
     Hauts LyonnaisHauts Lyonnais2-0CS NeuvilleCS Neuville
     SC LyonSC Lyon4-1BastiaBastia
     GC UchaudGC Uchaud0-4US OrléansUS Orléans
     Chaumont FCChaumont FC0-1USL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque
     Hombourg-HautHombourg-Haut0-3Amiens SCAmiens SC
     Hienghène SportHienghène Sport0-4US Thionville LusitanosUS Thionville Lusitanos
     RC DoullensRC Doullens0-6DijonDijon
     FR HaguenauFR Haguenau0-2ValenciennesValenciennes
     JS CoulainesJS Coulaines2-1SO CholetSO Cholet
     US LiffréUS Liffré0-3RodezRodez
     Olympique AlèsOlympique Alès6-1AS RosadorAS Rosador
     Le Plessis-RobinsonLe Plessis-Robinson2-1ESA BrissacESA Brissac
     Thonon Evian GG FCThonon Evian GG FC2-2
    (5-4
    g.p.)
    Aubagne FCAubagne FC
     FC Loon-PlageFC Loon-Plage0-3CaenCaen
     US CosneUS Cosne1-0US ChantillyUS Chantilly
     FC Limonest Dardilly St DidierFC Limonest Dardilly St Didier0-1
    (4-5
    g.p.)
    AS DomératAS Domérat
     US Sarre-UnionUS Sarre-Union1-0APM MetzAPM Metz
     ES Fos-sur-MerES Fos-sur-Mer1-2FC AnnecyFC Annecy
     Velay FCVelay FC1-3FC MartiguesFC Martigues
     GuérandeGuérande0-3US RevelUS Revel
     SR ColmarSR Colmar0-1CA PontarlierCA Pontarlier
     US Le Pays du ValoisUS Le Pays du Valois0-0
    (2-4
    g.p.)
    AuxerreAuxerre
     Blagnac FCBlagnac FC1-0BayonneBayonne
     RC CalaisRC Calais2-1ESC LongueauESC Longueau
     FC Roche/St GenestFC Roche/St Genest1-2AS Saint-PriestAS Saint-Priest
     CannesCannes2-1FC Bourgoin-JallieuFC Bourgoin-Jallieu
     Chambéry SFChambéry SF1-0CS VolvicCS Volvic
     AG CaenAG Caen2-1US FougèresUS Fougères
     Stade Poitevin FCStade Poitevin FC0-3US CastanetUS Castanet
     US Saint-MaloUS Saint-Malo2-2
    (2-4
    g.p.)
    GuingampGuingamp
     UF MâconUF Mâcon1-2Louhans Cuiseaux FCLouhans Cuiseaux FC
     PlabennecPlabennec1-1
    (5-6
    g.p.)
    FC ChallansFC Challans
     Dinan Léhon FCDinan Léhon FC3-1TA RennesTA Rennes
     GSI PontivyGSI Pontivy2-0Plougastel FCPlougastel FC
     Montdidier ACMontdidier AC0-4US Quevilly-RouenUS Quevilly-Rouen
     MulhouseMulhouse2-1Jura DoloisJura Dolois
     Vierzon FCVierzon FC0-1Angoulême CFCAngoulême CFC
     AizenayAizenay1-2FC LibourneFC Libourne
     FC ChaurayFC Chauray0-1Pau FCPau FC
     USP Saint-OmerUSP Saint-Omer1-1
    (5-4
    g.p.)
    St Denis USSt Denis US
     FC Bassin d´ArcachonFC Bassin d´Arcachon2-1Olympique SaumurOlympique Saumur
     AS MontlouisAS Montlouis0-4Bergerac Périgord FCBergerac Périgord FC
    2023/11/19US Noeux-les-MinesUS Noeux-les-Mines2-2
    (7-8
    g.p.)
    Avoine OCCAvoine OCC
     SU DivesSU Dives2-3FC DieppeFC Dieppe
     JS DouvresJS Douvres2-1US Choisy-au-BacUS Choisy-au-Bac
     AS Villers-HoulgateAS Villers-Houlgate4-0FC Equeurdreville-HainnevilleFC Equeurdreville-Hainneville
     St Michel FC 91St Michel FC 910-2Entente SSGEntente SSG
     US ChâteaugironUS Châteaugiron0-6AS VitréAS Vitré
     PaimpolPaimpol2-1FC FlersFC Flers
     US St PhilbertUS St Philbert2-0Le Poiré-sur-VieLe Poiré-sur-Vie
     US CamonUS Camon2-5FC ChamblyFC Chambly
     Le PuyLe Puy0-2FC SeyssinsFC Seyssins
     US TorcyUS Torcy0-1FC Fleury 91FC Fleury 91
     US LaonUS Laon1-2RCF ParisRCF Paris
     Noisy-le-SecNoisy-le-Sec0-2AS Furiani AglianiAS Furiani Agliani
     ES Villerupt ThilES Villerupt Thil0-2ASC BiesheimASC Biesheim
     AuchAuch0-4SO RomorantinSO Romorantin
     Le QuesnoyLe Quesnoy1-4FC Métropole TroyenneFC Métropole Troyenne
     US FeursUS Feurs2-1FC EspalyFC Espaly
     Roannais Foot 42Roannais Foot 421-2NimesNimes
     FabrèguesFabrègues2-2
    (5-4
    g.p.)
    SVARRSVARR
     VillenaveVillenave1-0JA IsleJA Isle
     FA Morlaàs Est BéarnFA Morlaàs Est Béarn0-1AS PanazolAS Panazol
     JarvilleJarville2-4Sarreguemines FCSarreguemines FC
     FC SchweighouseFC Schweighouse2-3ES ThaonES Thaon
     Aunis Avenir FCAunis Avenir FC0-1Stade MayennaisStade Mayennais
     Reims Sainte-AnneReims Sainte-Anne1-1
    (5-4
    g.p.)
    US BoulogneUS Boulogne
     US ForbachUS Forbach0-0
    (4-5
    g.p.)
    FC GeispolsheimFC Geispolsheim
     Paotred DispountPaotred Dispount3-1EA Saint-RenanEA Saint-Renan
     Stade PontivyenStade Pontivyen1-2FC RouenFC Rouen
     Toulouse MFCToulouse MFC1-4AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
    2023/11/22CS MoulienCS Moulien3-1SC Baie MahaultSC Baie Mahault
    2023/11/26US Blériot-PlageUS Blériot-Plage0-0
    (3-1
    g.p.)
    ASPTT DijonASPTT Dijon
    2023/12/02Étoile Maritime FCÉtoile Maritime FC2-2
    (2-4
    g.p.)
    Trélissac FCTrélissac FC
    Calendário enviado por: Leiria.Colaboradores da Edição (Resultados): solark, n_oslen, podolski7, amegoncalves, br_77, 4ever_SLB, goncalo1993, 1trofense, FernandoFS, Leiria, kekesepassa, RFBMarques, Fjesus, marce0258, DBS11, mendesfcp, ninguem_para_o_marin, cedricasb, XibinhaSLB, bombastic1985, Tiago-90, Maestro, marcelinoSF, Cenourinha73, Haxprocess, aruizmayo, meclovin17, rafaelgouveia27, tiagokey, davidc99, fabio-g

    Fotografias

    D

    Vídeo

    Resumos
    Colocado há 8 dias | 0 Visualizações | Duração: 07:01