J | V | E | D | DG | T | SU | GM | AST | AG | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 0-0 | 24 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
35 | 23 | 1 | 11 | 0-0 | 25 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-04 | MF | Santa Luzia | (F) | Benfica | 4-1 | TIT | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-27 | MF | Santa Luzia | (C) | Benfica | 1-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-13 | QF | Santa Luzia | (C) | Futsal Feijó | 5-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | B x3 | ||
V | 2024-04-06 | QF | Santa Luzia | (F) | Futsal Feijó | 2-3 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
D | 2024-03-24 | J22 | Santa Luzia | (F) | Novasemente | 4-3 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2024-03-19 | T | Brasil Fem. | (F) | Portugal Fem. | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | T | Brasil Fem. | (C) | Japão Fem. | 5-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | T | Brasil Fem. | (C) | Espanha Fem. | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | J21 | Santa Luzia | (C) | Futsal Feijó | 5-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-02 | J20 | Santa Luzia | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 4-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2024-02-17 | J19 | Santa Luzia | (C) | At. Povoense | 9-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | B x4 | ||
D | 2024-02-13 | J14 | Santa Luzia | (C) | Benfica | 0-6 | TIT | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-04 | 1/8 | Santa Luzia | (F) | Futsal Feijó | 4-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-01-27 | J17 | Santa Luzia | (F) | Atlético CP | 3-3 | TIT | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-13 | J16 | Santa Luzia | (C) | Sporting | 5-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-01-06 | 4E | Santa Luzia | (F) | Viseu 2001 | 2-6 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | J15 | Santa Luzia | (F) | Águias Santa Marta | 0-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | B | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | J13 | Santa Luzia | (F) | EDC Gondomar | 1-5 | TIT | - | - | - | - | B x3 | ||
V | 2023-12-02 | J12 | Santa Luzia | (C) | CDRC Tebosa | 3-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-25 | J11 | Santa Luzia | (C) | Novasemente | 4-3 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-11-18 | J10 | Santa Luzia | (F) | Futsal Feijó | 7-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-11-11 | J9 | Santa Luzia | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 1-6 | TIT | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-11-04 | J8 | Santa Luzia | (F) | At. Povoense | 4-10 | TIT | - | R | - | - | B x4 | ||
V | 2023-11-01 | J7 | Santa Luzia | (C) | Académica | 8-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | B x3 | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | J6 | Santa Luzia | (C) | Atlético CP | 3-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-21 | J5 | Santa Luzia | (F) | Sporting | 1-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-10-15 | J1 | Santa Luzia | (F) | CDRC Tebosa | 3-2 | TIT | - | R | - | B | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | J4 | Santa Luzia | (C) | Águias Santa Marta | 6-3 | TIT | - | R | - | Q | B x3 | ||
D | 2023-10-07 | J3 | Santa Luzia | (F) | Benfica | 6-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-10-05 | J2 | Santa Luzia | (C) | EDC Gondomar | 9-2 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | B x2 | ||
V | 2023-10-01 | F | Brasil | (F) | Argentina | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | MF | Brasil | (C) | Colômbia | 7-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | Grp.B | Brasil | (C) | Paraguai | 8-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | Grp.B | Brasil | (F) | Bolívia | 0-14 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2023-09-25 | Grp.B | Brasil | (F) | Venezuela | 0-7 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | Grp.B | Brasil | (C) | Equador | 13-1 | - | - | - | Q | - |