J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 23-10 | 20 | 0 | 1 | E1 | EVEVE | detalhes | |
8.º | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16-21 | 31 | 0 | 1 | E1 | EEVVE | detalhes | |
31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 39-31 | 51 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel | - | J14 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Taboeira | 4-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão B | 1-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Diogo Cão | 2-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Mondinense | 1-3 | J8 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 1-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 15:30 | (F) | Taboeira | 2-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 0-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão B | 1-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 15:30 | (F) | Diogo Cão | 0-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Mondinense | 5-2 | J1 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Diogo Cão | 0-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Mondinense | 3-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 1-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Taboeira | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão B | 1-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 3-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Diogo Cão | 3-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 3-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Mondinense | 0-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 0-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Taboeira | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão B | 1-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 0-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 5-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 3-1 | J1 |