J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 31-42 | 107 | 4 | 7 | V1 | EDEDV | detalhes | |
1F | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4-11 | 25 | 4 | 1 | D1 | EDDED | detalhes | |
40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 35-53 | 132 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
V | 2023-12-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Bolívar | 3-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Independiente Petrolero | 1-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Universitario de Vinto | 0-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 21:30 | (F) | Nacional Potosí | 6-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Always Ready | 2-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 23:00 | (F) | The Strongest | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Palmaflor | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 01:30 | (F) | Aurora | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Vaca Díez | 2-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Libertad Gran Mamoré | 1-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-10-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Aurora | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 01:30 | (F) | Blooming | 1-3 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 0-5 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 22:30 | (F) | The Strongest | 4-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-08-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Guabirá | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-08-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 1-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Guabirá | 1-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-07-20 | 20:00 | (C) | The Strongest | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-07-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Tomayapo | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-07-11 | 01:00 | (F) | Palmaflor | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-07-08 | 01:00 | (F) | Palmaflor | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-06-25 | 22:30 | (F) | Bolívar | 3-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-06-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Independiente Petrolero | 1-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-05-29 | 00:30 | (F) | Universitario de Vinto | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-05-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 2-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 00:00 | (F) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-05-11 | 01:00 | (F) | Oriente Petrolero | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Always Ready | 2-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Vaca Díez | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-04-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Aurora | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Libertad Gran Mamoré | 3-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-04-17 | 00:30 | (F) | Aurora | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-04-09 | 01:00 | (C) | Blooming | 2-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-03-11 | 19:00 | (C) | The Strongest | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-03-04 | 21:30 | (F) | Royal Pari FC | 1-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-02-25 | 19:30 | (C) | Guabirá | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-02-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Guabirá | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-02-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Real Tomayapo | 1-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-02-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Palmaflor | 2-1 | J1 |