J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 42 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 48-54 | 82 | 3 | 5 | D3 | VEDDD | detalhes | |
42 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 48-54 | 82 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-27 | 17:30 | (F) | Albacete | 2-1 | J42 | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 17:30 | (C) | Granada | 1-3 | J41 | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Málaga | 2-0 | J40 | |||
E | 2023-05-06 | 15:15 | (C) | Racing Santander | 1-1 | J39 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Andorra | 0-1 | J38 | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 17:30 | (C) | Burgos CF | 2-1 | J37 | |||
V | 2023-04-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Levante | 1-2 | J36 | |||
D | 2023-04-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Cartagena | 1-0 | J35 | |||
E | 2023-04-02 | 20:00 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-2 | J34 | |||
E | 2023-03-26 | 15:15 | (F) | Ponferradina | 0-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2023-03-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Eibar | 2-3 | J32 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 15:15 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 3-4 | J31 | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2023-02-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Leganés | 0-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 20:00 | (F) | Tenerife | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 17:30 | (C) | Villarreal B | 2-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:15 | (F) | Huesca | 1-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 13:00 | (C) | Alavés | 1-3 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-01-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Las Palmas | 2-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-01-15 | 15:15 | (C) | Lugo | 2-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-01-08 | 15:15 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-12-17 | 15:15 | (C) | Ponferradina | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-12-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Racing Santander | 1-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2022-12-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Leganés | 2-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2022-12-03 | 17:30 | (C) | Albacete | 4-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 17:30 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2022-11-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Cartagena | 2-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-11-06 | 13:00 | (F) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-11-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Tenerife | 1-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2022-10-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Lugo | 0-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-10-22 | 17:30 | (C) | Huesca | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 17:30 | (F) | Burgos CF | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-10-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Levante | 0-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-10-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Eibar | 0-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2022-10-01 | 15:15 | (C) | Las Palmas | 3-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-09-24 | 15:15 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Granada | 2-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2022-09-11 | 15:15 | (C) | FC Andorra | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 15:15 | (F) | Villarreal B | 3-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 18:30 | (C) | Málaga | 1-3 | J3 | |||
12 |