J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
8.º | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47-52 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 60-57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Lorentzweiler | - | J30 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Etzella | 0-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Jeunesse Canach | 2-3 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Grevenmacher | 3-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Bettembourg | 5-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Résidence Walferdange | 0-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (F) | US Hostert | 2-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Rodange 91 | 1-4 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Progrès Niederkorn | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Rumelange | 1-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 0-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Koeppchen Wormeldange | 2-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Berdenia Berbourg | 0-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Avenir | 1-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Yellow Boys Weiler-la-tour | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Mamer 32 | 1-4 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Etzella | 2-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Jeunesse Canach | 2-3 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Grevenmacher | 2-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Bettembourg | 2-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Résidence Walferdange | 0-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | US Hostert | 2-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Etzella | 5-1 | 3R | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Rodange 91 | 3-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Rumelange | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 3-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Racing Troisvierges | 1-7 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Koeppchen Wormeldange | 1-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Berdenia Berbourg | 1-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Avenir | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Yellow Boys Weiler-la-tour | 3-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Mamer 32 | 2-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Lorentzweiler | 2-3 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |