J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 26 | 0 | 61 | 6617-7490 | Histórico > | |
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 471-468 | Histórico > | |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 301-395 | Histórico > | |
97 | 28 | 0 | 69 | 7389-8353 |
D | 2024-04-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Esgueira | 89-61 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 20:30 | (C) | Benfica | 73-113 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 21:30 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 98-64 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:30 | (C) | Sporting | 87-113 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 20:15 | (C) | Portimonense | 75-92 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 20:15 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 83-98 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-03-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Sporting | 70-95 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 19:15 | (F) | CD Póvoa | 99-87 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 21:15 | (C) | Vitória SC | 68-102 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Ovarense Basquetebol | 99-70 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 18:45 | (F) | Imortal | 91-62 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 18:30 | (C) | AD Galomar | 70-93 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Imortal | 100-79 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-12-22 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 86-73 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Esgueira | 89-83 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Maia Basket | 76-82 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Benfica | 94-51 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Portimonense | 67-64 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 21:15 | (C) | FC Porto | 70-101 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 20:15 | (C) | CD Póvoa | 73-100 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 75-70 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Sporting | 107-83 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 20:15 | (F) | Vitória SC | 90-82 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 21:15 | (C) | Ovarense Basquetebol | 82-85 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Galomar | 94-80 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Imortal | 66-80 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Sporting | 73-93 | QF | |||
D | 2023-05-10 | 19:30 | (F) | Sporting | 99-65 | QF | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Benfica | 107-74 | ||||
D | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | Imortal | 82-77 | MF | ||||
V | 2023-04-22 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Porto | 97-92 | ||||
D | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Ovarense Basquetebol | 72-67 | ||||
D | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Sporting | 98-59 | ||||
D | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 71-72 | ||||
D | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Benfica | 75-91 | ||||
D | 2023-03-22 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 94-72 | ||||
D | 2023-03-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Ovarense Basquetebol | 66-72 | ||||
D | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Sporting | 56-89 | ||||
D | 2023-03-05 | 18:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 73-69 | ||||
V | 2023-03-01 | 21:15 | (C) | CAB Madeira | 85-81 | J22 | |||
12 |