J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
57 | 27 | 14 | 16 | 97-74 | Histórico > | |
18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29-27 | Histórico > | |
17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26-28 | Histórico > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | Histórico > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | Histórico > | |
103 | 50 | 23 | 30 | 173-142 |
E | 2022-05-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Antalyaspor | 1-1 | J38 | |||
V | 2022-05-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Adana Demirspor | 3-2 | J37 | |||
E | 2022-05-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Basaksehir | 0-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 18:30 | (C) | Sivasspor | 2-3 | J35 | |||
V | 2022-04-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Altay | 0-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2022-04-18 | 18:30 | (C) | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 18:30 | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 2-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 18:30 | (C) | Karagumruk | 2-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 3-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2022-03-17 | 17:45 | (C) | Barcelona | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2022-03-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Besiktas | 2-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2022-03-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Barcelona | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Konyaspor | 2-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2022-02-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Caykur Rizespor | 4-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2022-02-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Goztepe | 2-3 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-02-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Kayserispor | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-01-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Trabzonspor | 1-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2022-01-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Kasimpasa | 1-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2022-01-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Hatayspor | 4-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 21:15 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 4-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2020-11-05 | 00:30 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-2 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2020-11-01 | 19:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-4 | J19 | |||
V | 2020-10-29 | 00:30 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2020-10-25 | 21:15 | (F) | Internacional | 2-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2020-10-22 | 01:30 | (C) | Junior Barranquilla | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-10-18 | 20:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 1-5 | J17 | |||
E | 2020-10-16 | 00:00 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2020-10-13 | 22:00 | (C) | Goiás | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2020-10-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Vasco | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2020-10-07 | 23:15 | (C) | Sport | 3-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2020-10-01 | 01:30 | (C) | Independiente del Valle | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-09-22 | 23:15 | (F) | Barcelona SC | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-09-18 | 01:00 | (F) | Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-09-13 | 22:00 | (F) | Ceará | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2020-09-10 | 01:30 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2020-09-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2020-09-03 | 00:30 | (F) | Bahia | 3-5 | J7 | |||
V | 2020-08-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Santos | 0-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2020-08-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Botafogo | 1-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2020-08-19 | 23:15 | (C) | Grêmio | 1-1 | J4 | |||
12 |