Sem equipa
(42)Marítimo
(13)Bartolomeu Perestrelo
(7)AC Fafe
(5)AD Sanjoanense
(5)CE Levada
(5)Cister SA
(5)Vasco da Gama Sines
(5)AR Porto Alto
(4)Arsenal da Devesa
(4)FC Gaia
(4)Nazarenos
(4)São João de Brito
(4)São Mamede
(4)CALE
(3)CSS Pinhal Frades
(3)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(3)Esfera Andebol
(3)GA Portalegre
(3)GC Santo Tirso
(3)GD Biscoitos
(3)Padroense
(3)Paio Pires FC
(3)Rebordosa AC
(3)ABC
(2)ACD Madalena
(2)AD Quinta do Conde
(2)ADC Benavente
(2)Académica SF
(2)Académico do Funchal
(2)Arrentela
(2)Avintes
(2)Benfica
(2)Biblioteca
(2)Boa-Hora
(2)Brejos de Azeitão
(2)CD Barreirense
(2)CDC Santana
(2)CV Tavira
(2)Castromarinense
(2)EF Belém Estádio Restelo
(2)Eléctrico
(2)Esperança AC
(2)Futsal Celorico
(2)GD Benfica do Ribatejo
(2)Gulpilhares FC
(2)Infesta
(2)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(2)Macieira AC
(2)Mota FC
(2)Moura
(2)Os Pelezinhos
(2)SC Lamego
(2)São Bernardo
(2)Zona Azul
(2)Águas Santas
(2)Aljustrelense
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Amora FC
(1)Armacenenses
(1)Ataense
(1)Atei
(1)Atlético Cacém
(1)Benavente
(1)Benfica Águia
(1)Boavista
(1)CD Cinfães
(1)CD Cova Piedade
(1)CD Luso
(1)Comércio e Indústria
(1)Esposende
(1)Fabril Barreiro
(1)Fayal
(1)Feirense
(1)Flamengos
(1)GD Joane
(1)GD Lagoa
(1)GDCP Oliv. do Douro
(1)Guia
(1)Juventude Campinense
(1)Juventude Sarilhense
(1)Juventude Évora
(1)Leverense
(1)Lixa
(1)Marienses
(1)Maximinense
(1)Nacional
(1)Oliv. Douro
(1)Ovarense
(1)Portomosense
(1)Rabo de Peixe
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)Santacruzense
(1)Seixal Clube 1925
(1)Sintrense
(1)Tirsense
(1)U. Lamas
(1)União da Serra
(1)Vila Real
(1)Vitória FC
(1)CF Andorinha
(85)Marítimo
(69)Cister SA
(50)Ginásio de Alcobaça
(50)Bartolomeu Perestrelo
(38)União Madeira
(22)GDC Azurara
(21)Académico do Funchal
(20)CALE
(20)Nacional
(19)CD Infante
(18)AC Fafe
(17)IFC Torrense
(17)Fafe
(16)Gulpilhares FC
(16)Leça FC
(16)Seixal Clube 1925
(15)Atlético CP
(14)CE Levada
(14)AD Sanjoanense
(13)AC Sines
(12)CD Barreirense
(12)FC Gaia
(12)CV Tavira
(11)Nazarenos
(11)Vasco da Gama Sines
(11)ABC
(10)BECA
(10)Benfica
(10)Boa-Hora
(10)Estrela e Vigorosa
(10)Feirense
(10)GA Portalegre
(10)Lusitano VRSA
(10)Paio Pires FC
(10)União e Progresso
(10)CSS Pinhal Frades
(9)Dom Fuas AC
(9)GC Santo Tirso
(9)Macieira AC
(9)Rio Ave
(9)SC Espinho
(9)Salvaterrense
(9)AD Amarante
(8)AD Godim
(8)Amarante FC
(8)Biblioteca
(8)CP Valongo Vouga
(8)GM 1.º de Dezembro
(8)Juventude Atlântico
(8)Lagoa AC
(8)Molelos
(8)RD Águeda
(8)AC Lamego
(7)ACR Gulpilhares
(7)AR Porto Alto
(7)Académica SF
(7)CCD Macieira
(7)CDRJ Anreade
(7)CN Guadiana
(7)Cracks Lamego
(7)Despertar SC
(7)EF Macieira da Maia
(7)Fermentões
(7)GD Resende
(7)Murtoense
(7)Passos Manuel
(7)Tirsense
(7)Vitória FC
(7)Zona Azul
(7)AC Lusitanos
(6)ADA Maia
(6)ADEF Carregal do Sal
(6)Arsenal da Devesa
(6)Belenenses
(6)Besteiros FC
(6)Boavista
(6)Bom Sucesso Funchal
(6)CAIC
(6)CB Tavira
(6)Caç. Taipas
(6)FC Alverca
(6)Infesta
(6)Padroense
(6)Rabo de Peixe
(6)SC Régua
(6)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(6)Salvaterra de Magos
(6)Samora Correia
(6)São João de Brito
(6)São Mamede
(6)1º Maio Funchal
(5)AD Valonguense
(5)Amora FC
(5)Campomaiorense
(5)Juventude Campinense
(5)Leixões
(5)SC Horta
(5)SC Lamego
(5)UD Mourisquense
(5)