J | V | D | DP | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1482-1481 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DDDVD | detalhes | |
10.º | 30 | 13 | 17 | 2589-2633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DVVVD | detalhes | |
48 | 20 | 28 | 4071-4114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-04 | 13:30 | (C) | Galatasaray | 102-107(a.p.) | J30 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Çagdas Bodrumspor | 78-80 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 18:30 | (F) | Bahçesehir Koleji | 85-90 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Karsiyaka | 111-91 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Iberostar Tenerife | 78-55 | QF | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Iberostar Tenerife | 90-81 | QF | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Buyukcekmece | 73-94 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Iberostar Tenerife | 83-77 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 17:30 | (F) | Bursaspor | 89-95 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 17:30 | (C) | Darussafaka | 83-90 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-19 | 19:30 | (F) | Strasbourg | 78-65 | Grp.I | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 12:30 | (F) | Turk Telekom | 87-83 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Unicaja | 76-80 | Grp.I | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 12:30 | (C) | Anadolu Efes | 93-95 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Cholet | 77-74 | Grp.I | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 17:30 | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 109-77 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Socar Petkim Spor | 84-71 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Cholet | 84-71 | Grp.I | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Manisa Belediyespor | 91-89 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Strasbourg | 93-71 | Grp.I | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 17:30 | (C) | Yukatel Merkezefendi | 98-77 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-01-24 | 19:30 | (F) | Unicaja | 89-70 | Grp.I | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Besiktas | 81-85 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-16 | 17:30 | (F) | PAOK | 71-84 | RQ | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 12:30 | (F) | Samsunspor | 87-86 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-09 | 17:00 | (C) | PAOK | 87-88(a.p.) | RQ | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 12:30 | (F) | Galatasaray | 95-76 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-02 | 17:30 | (F) | PAOK | 63-95 | RQ | |||
V | 2023-12-29 | 17:30 | (C) | Bahçesehir Koleji | 88-86 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-24 | 12:30 | (F) | Karsiyaka | 98-71 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 17:00 | (C) | UCAM Murcia | 75-90 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 12:30 | (C) | Çagdas Bodrumspor | 102-82 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-12 | 17:00 | (C) | KK Igokea | 99-65 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Buyukcekmece | 84-82 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Bursaspor | 91-85 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-29 | 19:30 | (F) | Derthona Basket | 91-85(a.p.) | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 10:00 | (F) | Darussafaka | 76-82 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 12:30 | (C) | Turk Telekom | 79-62 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-14 | 19:30 | (F) | UCAM Murcia | 115-89 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Anadolu Efes | 85-75 | J7 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Base | 45 | 663 | 14.73 | 41 | 4 | 1356 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Extremo | 45 | 579 | 12.87 | 42 | 3 | 1337 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Base | 45 | 319 | 7.09 | 25 | 20 | 1000 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Extremo | 44 | 131 | 2.98 | 2 | 42 | 504 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Base | 41 | 621 | 15.15 | 35 | 6 | 1204 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Extremo | 41 | 136 | 3.32 | 2 | 39 | 463 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Poste | 40 | 563 | 14.07 | 30 | 10 | 1079 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Extremo | 40 | 343 | 8.57 | 24 | 16 | 994 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Extremo | 39 | 149 | 3.82 | 4 | 35 | 485 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Extremo | 27 | 243 | 9.00 | 15 | 12 | 631 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |