J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 48-60 | 47 | 1 | 2 | E1 | VDDDE | detalhes | |
29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 48-60 | 47 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | (F) | FC Gondizalves | - | J30 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-18 | 10:30 | (C) | Merelinense B | 2-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Moreirense | 2-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 1-3 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 11:15 | (F) | Esposende | 3-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Gil Vicente B | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Fintas | 2-4 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Caç. Taipas | 2-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Amigos de Urgeses | 1-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Marinhas | 3-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Prado | 4-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 10:30 | (F) | Fão | 2-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Fafe | 1-4 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Desp. Ronfe | 1-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 17:00 | (C) | OFC Antime | 4-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Gondizalves | 0-4 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | (F) | Merelinense B | 1-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Moreirense | 0-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Vizela | 7-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-12-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Esposende | 0-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Gil Vicente B | 2-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:30 | (C) | Fintas | 3-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Caç. Taipas | 1-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 11:30 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 11:30 | (C) | Marinhas | 3-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Prado | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Fão | 4-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (F) | Fafe | 6-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Desp. Ronfe | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (F) | OFC Antime | 0-2 | J1 |