J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 39-47 | 59 | 5 | 0 | E1 | EVDVE | detalhes | |
34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 39-47 | 59 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2017-06-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2017-05-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2-4 | J33 | |||
D | 2017-05-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2017-05-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Legionovia Legionowo | 5-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2017-05-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Gryf Wejherowo | 1-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2017-05-06 | 18:00 | (C) | GKS Belchatów | 1-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2017-04-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Warta Poznan | 0-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2017-04-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Olimpia Elblag | 1-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2017-04-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Polonia Warszawa | 1-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2017-04-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Odra Opole | 0-6 | J25 | |||
D | 2017-03-31 | 18:00 | (F) | Polonia Bytom | 2-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2017-03-24 | 17:00 | (C) | RKS Raków | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2017-03-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2017-03-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Olimpia Zambrow | 2-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2017-03-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Blekitni Stargard | 2-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2016-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Rozwój Katowice | 2-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2016-11-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2016-11-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Radomiak Radom | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2016-11-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2016-10-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2016-10-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Legionovia Legionowo | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2016-10-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Gryf Wejherowo | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2016-10-08 | 14:00 | (F) | GKS Belchatów | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2016-09-30 | 18:15 | (C) | Warta Poznan | 1-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2016-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Olimpia Elblag | 3-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2016-09-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Polonia Warszawa | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2016-09-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Odra Opole | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2016-09-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Polonia Bytom | 1-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2016-08-27 | 15:00 | (F) | RKS Raków | 3-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2016-08-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2016-08-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Olimpia Zambrow | 1-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2016-08-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Blekitni Stargard | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2016-08-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Rozwój Katowice | 0-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2016-07-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0-0 | J1 |