J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14-10 | 22 | 0 | 3 | V1 | VVDDV | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 61-34 | 74 | 1 | 4 | E2 | VDDEE | detalhes | |
41 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 76-45 | 96 | 1 | 7 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-30 | 01:15 | (C) | Barcelona SC | 0-0(1-3 g.p.) | F | |||
E | 2020-12-24 | 01:15 | (F) | Barcelona SC | 1-1 | F | |||
D | 2020-12-21 | 00:00 | (C) | Técnico Univ. | 1-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2020-12-17 | 00:00 | (F) | Delfín SC | 2-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 19:00 | (F) | Macará | 3-4 | J28 | |||
E | 2020-12-09 | 20:00 | (C) | LDU Portoviejo | 1-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2020-12-06 | 01:00 | (F) | Universidad Catolica | 2-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2020-12-01 | 22:15 | (F) | Santos | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-11-27 | 21:30 | (C) | Olmedo | 3-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2020-11-24 | 22:15 | (C) | Santos | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2020-11-22 | 01:00 | (F) | Guayaquil City | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2020-11-19 | 00:00 | (C) | Emelec | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2020-11-15 | 01:30 | (C) | Aucas | 4-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2020-11-11 | 19:30 | (F) | Mushuc Runa | 1-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2020-11-07 | 21:30 | (C) | Orense SC | 4-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2020-11-01 | 23:00 | (F) | Barcelona SC | 2-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 02:30 | (C) | El Nacional | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2020-10-21 | 01:30 | (F) | River Plate | 3-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2020-10-17 | 23:00 | (F) | Independiente del Valle | 3-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2020-10-14 | 22:00 | (C) | Deportivo Cuenca | 5-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2020-10-05 | 21:45 | (F) | Orense SC | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2020-10-03 | 21:30 | (C) | Mushuc Runa | 2-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-10-02 | 22:45 | (C) | Macará | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2020-09-30 | 01:30 | (C) | Binacional | 4-0 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2020-09-29 | 01:00 | (C) | Guayaquil City | 2-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2020-09-28 | 01:00 | (C) | Delfín SC | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2020-09-23 | 01:30 | (C) | São Paulo | 4-2 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2020-09-21 | 01:30 | (F) | Técnico Univ. | 0-5 | J15 | |||
E | 2020-09-20 | 00:00 | (F) | Emelec | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2020-09-16 | 01:30 | (F) | Binacional | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2020-09-14 | 00:30 | (F) | Aucas | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2020-09-10 | 22:00 | (F) | Olmedo | 2-3 | J10 | |||
E | 2020-09-05 | 22:30 | (F) | LDU Portoviejo | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2020-08-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Universidad Catolica | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2020-03-12 | 00:30 | (F) | São Paulo | 3-0 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2020-03-07 | 23:00 | (C) | Barcelona SC | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2020-03-05 | 00:30 | (C) | River Plate | 3-0 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2020-03-01 | 00:00 | (F) | El Nacional | 0-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2020-02-23 | 22:45 | (C) | Independiente del Valle | 2-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 01:00 | (F) | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-2 | J1 | |||
12 |