J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 42-65 | 87 | 3 | 0 | V1 | EEDDV | detalhes | ||
37 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 42-65 | 87 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-20 | 16:30 | (F) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 1-2 | ||||
D | 2022-05-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Mladost Lucani | 0-3 | ||||
D | 2022-05-07 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Novi Pazar | 0-3 | ||||
E | 2022-05-02 | 16:05 | (F) | Proleter Novi Sad | 0-0 | ||||
E | 2022-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Radnik Surdulica | 3-3 | ||||
E | 2022-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Spartak Subotica | 1-1 | ||||
D | 2022-04-17 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Kolubara | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2022-04-11 | 17:30 | (F) | FK Napredak | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 17:30 | (C) | Spartak Subotica | 2-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Mladost Lucani | 3-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2022-03-14 | 14:55 | (C) | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2022-03-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 1-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-03-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Radnicki Nis | 1-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Kolubara | 0-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2022-02-21 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Vojvodina | 2-3 | J23 | |||
V | 2022-02-13 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Novi Pazar | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2021-12-19 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Vozdovac | 5-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-12-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Partizan | 0-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2021-12-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Proleter Novi Sad | 1-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Cukaricki | 0-3 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-11-19 | 17:00 | (F) | TSC Backa Topola | 1-2 | J17 | |||
E | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2021-11-02 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Napredak | 2-3 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-10-28 | 15:55 | (F) | Partizan | 3-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Spartak Subotica | 2-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-10-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Mladost Lucani | 0-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-09-30 | 15:30 | (F) | Radnicki Nis | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 4-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-09-17 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Kolubara | 3-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Vojvodina | 2-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 14:25 | (F) | FK Novi Pazar | 2-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-08-20 | 20:00 | (C) | FK Vozdovac | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-08-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Proleter Novi Sad | 3-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2021-08-01 | 17:55 | (F) | Cukaricki | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2021-07-25 | 17:55 | (C) | TSC Backa Topola | 2-4 | J2 | |||
E | 2021-07-19 | 17:55 | (F) | Radnik Surdulica | 0-0 | J1 |