J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 42-43 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 42-43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Cariñena | 1-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 16:30 | (F) | Cuarte Industrial | 4-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 16:30 | (C) | Binéfar | 2-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | SD Borja | 1-5 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 01:00 | (C) | Calamocha CF | 1-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 16:30 | (F) | CF Épila | 1-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 01:00 | (C) | CD Caspe | 2-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 15:30 | (F) | CD Ebro | 3-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | UD Fraga | 2-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (F) | CD Belchite 97 | 2-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-03-13 | 18:30 | (F) | AD Almudévar | 0-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 00:00 | (C) | CDJ Tamarite | 0-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 00:00 | (C) | Atlético Monzón | 1-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 00:00 | (F) | CD Fuentes | 3-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Huesca B | 2-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 00:00 | (C) | CF Illueca | 3-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Ejea | 3-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 10:30 | (F) | CD Cariñena | 0-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Cuarte Industrial | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Binéfar | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | SD Borja | 2-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Calamocha CF | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 00:00 | (C) | CF Épila | 1-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 00:00 | (F) | CD Caspe | 3-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (C) | CD Belchite 97 | 3-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 00:00 | (F) | UD Fraga | 0-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 15:15 | (C) | CD Ebro | 0-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (F) | CDJ Tamarite | 4-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 16:15 | (C) | AD Almudévar | 0-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 16:30 | (F) | Atlético Monzón | 0-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 16:30 | (C) | CD Fuentes | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 10:00 | (F) | Huesca B | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (F) | CF Illueca | 0-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 18:30 | (C) | Ejea | 1-1 | J1 |