J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
4.º | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25-30 | 59 | 0 | 2 | V2 | VDDVV | detalhes | |
3PE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VDDE | detalhes | |
POff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | V1 | DV | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 30-14 | 66 | 2 | 1 | V1 | VVVDV | detalhes | |
QF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 74-58 | 138 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2016-12-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2016-12-03 | 16:00 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 3-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2016-11-27 | 14:20 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 3-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2016-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Podbrezová | 2-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2016-10-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2016-10-22 | 19:30 | (F) | FK Senica | 1-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2016-10-18 | 16:30 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 0-0(3-5 g.p.) | 1/8 | |||
D | 2016-10-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2016-10-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Tatran Presov | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2016-09-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2016-09-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 3-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2016-08-28 | 18:00 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 4-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2016-08-25 | 20:05 | (F) | Rapid Wien | 0-2 | POff | |||
V | 2016-08-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 3-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2016-08-18 | 20:05 | (C) | Rapid Wien | 0-4 | POff | |||
V | 2016-08-13 | 18:00 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 2-3 | J5 | |||
D | 2016-08-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Podbrezová | 0-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2016-08-03 | 19:45 | (F) | Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | 3PE | |||
D | 2016-07-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 3-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2016-07-27 | 19:30 | (C) | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | 3PE | |||
V | 2016-07-23 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Senica | 3-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2016-07-20 | 19:15 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-3 | 2PE | |||
D | 2016-07-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2016-07-13 | 19:30 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-4 | 2PE | |||
V | 2016-05-20 | 19:30 | (C) | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2016-05-14 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 1-3 | J30 | ||||
V | 2016-05-13 | 19:30 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 5-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2016-05-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-4 | J31 | |||
V | 2016-04-29 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-3 | F | ||||
V | 2016-04-23 | 17:20 | (F) | FK Senica | 0-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2016-04-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 1-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2016-04-16 | 17:20 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2016-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 0-1 | MF | |||
V | 2016-04-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Spartak Myjava | 3-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2016-04-06 | 16:30 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 5-1 | MF | |||
V | 2016-04-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 0-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2016-03-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Podbrezová | 2-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2016-03-16 | 13:00 | (F) | FC VSS Kosice | 1-2 | QF | |||
V | 2016-03-13 | 13:30 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-3 | J23 | |||
V | 2016-03-08 | 16:00 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 2-3 | J21 | |||
12 |