J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16-14 | Histórico > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | Histórico > | |
33 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 72-35 | Histórico > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | Histórico > | |
46 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 100-53 |
E | 2021-05-16 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2021-05-13 | 13:30 | (C) | Zwolle | 4-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2021-05-09 | 15:45 | (F) | Willem II | 0-2 | J32 | |||
E | 2021-05-02 | 15:45 | (C) | Heerenveen | 2-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2021-04-24 | 17:45 | (C) | FC Groningen | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2021-04-11 | 13:30 | (F) | VVV-Venlo | 0-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2021-04-04 | 13:30 | (C) | Heracles Almelo | 3-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2021-03-21 | 13:30 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2021-03-14 | 13:30 | (C) | Feyenoord | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2021-03-07 | 13:30 | (F) | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | J25 | |||
E | 2021-02-28 | 13:30 | (C) | Ajax | 1-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2021-02-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Olympiacos | 2-1 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2021-02-21 | 15:45 | (C) | Vitesse | 3-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2021-02-18 | 17:55 | (F) | Olympiacos | 4-2 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2021-02-13 | 15:30 | (F) | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2021-02-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Ajax | 2-1 | QF | |||
V | 2021-02-06 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Twente | 3-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-01-31 | 13:30 | (F) | Feyenoord | 3-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2021-01-23 | 19:00 | (C) | RKC Waalwijk | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-01-19 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Volendam | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2021-01-16 | 17:45 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-5 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-01-13 | 17:45 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-3 | J16 | |||
E | 2021-01-10 | 15:45 | (F) | Ajax | 2-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2020-12-22 | 19:00 | (C) | VVV-Venlo | 4-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2020-12-19 | 19:00 | (F) | RKC Waalwijk | 1-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2020-12-16 | 17:45 | (F) | De Graafschap | 1-2 | 2E | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 15:45 | (C) | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2020-12-10 | 17:55 | (C) | Omonia | 4-0 | Grp.E | |||
E | 2020-12-06 | 15:45 | (F) | Heerenveen | 2-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2020-12-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Granada | 0-1 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2020-11-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2020-11-26 | 20:00 | (C) | PAOK | 3-2 | Grp.E | |||
E | 2020-11-22 | 15:45 | (F) | FC Twente | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2020-11-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Willem II | 3-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2020-11-05 | 17:55 | (F) | PAOK | 4-1 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 15:45 | (C) | ADO Den Haag | 4-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2020-10-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Omonia | 1-2 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2020-10-25 | 13:30 | (F) | Vitesse | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2020-10-22 | 17:55 | (C) | Granada | 1-2 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2020-10-18 | 15:45 | (F) | Zwolle | 0-3 | J5 | |||
12 |