Portugal
(2332)Brasil
(96)Espanha
(21)Cabo Verde
(16)Itália
(15)Angola
(10)França
(8)Guiné-Bissau
(5)Alemanha
(4)Bulgária
(4)Egito
(4)Luxemburgo
(4)Marrocos
(4)Venezuela
(4)Chéquia
(3)Líbia
(3)Polónia
(3)São Tomé e Príncipe
(3)Austrália
(2)Bélgica
(2)Colômbia
(2)Dinamarca
(2)Japão
(2)Moçambique
(2)Suíça
(2)Tailândia
(2)Ucrânia
(2)Afeganistão
(1)Argentina
(1)Arménia
(1)Bósnia e Herzegovina
(1)Canadá
(1)Cazaquistão
(1)Costa Rica
(1)Estados Unidos
(1)Finlândia
(1)Guatemala
(1)Inglaterra
(1)Koweit
(1)Malta
(1)Moldávia
(1)Noruega
(1)Panamá
(1)Países Baixos
(1)Roménia
(1)Sérvia
(1)Tunísia
(1)Sem equipa
(240)Patameiras
(15)Torreense
(13)Benfica
(12)Alenquer RC
(11)VC Santarém
(11)Leões Porto Salvo
(10)Sporting
(10)Novasemente
(9)AA Leça
(8)ACR Vale de Cambra
(8)Arsenal de Canelas
(8)Maia Futsal
(8)São João de Deus
(8)AM Granja
(7)Amigos Abeira Douro
(7)CD Aves 1930
(7)GDCR Escolas de Arreigada
(7)Juventude Gaia
(7)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(7)Milharado
(7)Modicus
(7)Sporting Canidelo
(7)ACD Azagães
(6)ADC Constantim
(6)ADR Retaxo
(6)APA Liceu Francês Internacional Porto
(6)CA Sangemil
(6)CC Barrô
(6)Dínamo Sanjoanense
(6)Eléctrico
(6)Esc. Futsal Johnson Januário
(6)GD Árvore
(6)Infantado
(6)Juventude Fiães
(6)Leões da Guarda
(6)Mira Sintra
(6)Penamacorense
(6)Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION
(6)SC Braga
(6)UD Sousel
(6)Alfa AC
(5)Alfenense
(5)Arrifanense
(5)Arroja
(5)Bons Dias
(5)Boticas
(5)Burinhosa
(5)CR Bougado
(5)Clube de Albergaria
(5)Estoril Praia
(5)Francisco Franco
(5)GD Biscoitos
(5)GDC Baronia
(5)Gafanha
(5)Gondomar FC
(5)Junqueira
(5)Juventus da Triana
(5)Nogueiró e Tenões
(5)Os Patos
(5)Portimonense
(5)Pregança
(5)Vila Futsal
(5)ADC Vila Verde
(4)ADRE Palhaça
(4)AMSAC
(4)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(4)Acad. Ciências
(4)Ancede
(4)Bairro Boa Esperança
(4)Beira-Mar
(4)Belenenses
(4)Boavista
(4)CB Charneca Caparica
(4)CR Sobredense
(4)CS Évora de Alcobaça
(4)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(4)Casal Velho
(4)Catarinense
(4)Futsal Campo
(4)Futsal Feijó
(4)Futsal Oeiras
(4)GD EB D. João I
(4)GDC Salto
(4)GRC Telhadela
(4)GROB
(4)Juventude Castanheira
(4)Lagoenses
(4)Os Torpedos
(4)Ossela
(4)PCR
(4)Portela
(4)Ribafria
(4)SC Torres
(4)Santa Clara
(4)São Mateus
(4)Tojeira
(4)UDS Roriz
(4)URD Juncalense
(4)União da Bela
(4)Benfica
(52)Leões Porto Salvo
(50)Boavista
(41)Belenenses
(39)Patameiras
(35)Sporting
(35)VC Santarém
(32)Juventude Fiães
(30)AMSAC
(29)Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION
(29)Juventus da Triana
(27)ACR Vale de Cambra
(26)Amanhã Criança
(26)Amigos Abeira Douro
(26)JOMA
(26)Modicus
(26)Brás Oleiro
(25)Infantado
(25)AA Leça
(24)AM Granja
(24)Diogo Cão
(24)Gafanha
(24)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(24)Ossela
(24)Torreense
(23)Beira-Mar
(22)FC S. Francisco
(22)Novasemente
(22)Os Vinhais
(22)At. Povoense
(21)Bons Dias
(21)CDC Montalegre
(21)Gondomar FC
(21)Viseu 2001
(21)Arrifanense
(20)Barranha SC
(20)Clube de Albergaria
(20)GD Chaves
(20)Junqueira
(20)Rio Ave
(20)Saavedra Guedes
(20)Unidos Pinheirense
(20)Alfa AC
(19)CA Sangemil
(19)CS São João
(19)Catarinense
(19)EDC Gondomar
(19)Juventude Gaia
(19)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(19)SC Salgueiros
(19)Arsenal Maia
(18)CC Barrô
(18)Casal Velho
(18)Leixões
(18)Maia Futsal
(18)Mira Sintra
(18)Nun´Álvares
(18)SC Braga
(18)Valpaços Futsal
(18)Académica SF
(17)Amavita
(17)CB Vila Pouca Aguiar
(17)Cohaemato
(17)Escola Pedro Miguel
(17)FC Azeméis by Noxae
(17)Forte da Casa
(17)Freixieiro
(17)GD Vialonga
(17)São Mateus
(17)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(16)Acad. Ciências
(16)Alenquer RC
(16)Atlético CP
(16)CB Charneca Caparica
(16)GDC Baronia
(16)GRC Telhadela
(16)Inter SC
(16)Juventude Castanheira
(16)Macedense / Doolibar Soc Oleica
(16)Os Torpedos
(16)Pregança
(16)UD Sousel
(16)UPVN
(16)Valejas
(16)AD Jorge Antunes
(15)ADR Retaxo
(15)Alfenense
(15)Amarense
(15)Boticas
(15)CD Aves
(15)Dínamo Sanjoanense
(15)Eléctrico
(15)Fonsecas e Calçada
(15)FutAlmeirim
(15)Jaca
(15)Novos Talentos
(15)Póvoa Futsal/Varzim SC
(15)São Brás
(15)UD Leiria
(15)Vila Verde
(15)