J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
POut | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 49-14 | 21 | 0 | 1 | D1 | EVVVD | detalhes | |
34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 57-18 | 21 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 01:00 | (C) | AEK B | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Larissa | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 01:00 | (F) | Niki Volos | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Makedonikos FC | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 01:00 | (F) | AEK B | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Larissa | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Niki Volos | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Makedonikos FC | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 13:00 | (C) | PAOK B | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Larissa | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Anagennisi Karditsa | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Makedonikos FC | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Aiolikos | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Iraklis 1908 | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-29 | 14:00 | (F) | AEK B | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Kampaniakos | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-01-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Niki Volos | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Apollon Pontou | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Niki Volos | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-01-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Kozani | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-12-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Niki Volos | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 13:00 | (F) | PAOK B | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-11-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Larissa | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Lamia | 2-1 | 5E | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Anagennisi Karditsa | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-11-15 | 13:00 | (F) | Makedonikos FC | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Aiolikos | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Aiolikos | 3-0 | 4E | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Iraklis 1908 | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (C) | AEK B | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Kampaniakos | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Apollon Pontou | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Niki Volos | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Kozani | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-13 | 14:00 | (F) | GS Ilioupolis | 1-2(a.p.) | 3E |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 24 | 4 | 2021 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | - | 2380 | 6 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | 1 | 2361 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 25 | 2 | 2257 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 4 | 1760 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Guarda Redes | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | - | 2250 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 8 | 17 | 1063 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 5 | 1698 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 24 | 11 | 0.46 | 16 | 8 | 1347 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 22 | 3 | 0.14 | 11 | 11 | 1051 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |