J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 40-68 | 82 | 1 | 2 | D1 | DDEED | detalhes | |
MF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
39 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 46-73 | 82 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Jablonec | - | POut | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 | POut | |||
E | 2024-05-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Ceské Budéjovice | 1-1 | POut | |||
E | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | MFK Karviná | 2-2 | POut | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Pardubice | 2-0 | POut | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (C) | MFK Karviná | 0-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Plzen | 3-0 | MF | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Jablonec | 0-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Pardubice | 1-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Sigma Olomouc | 3-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 14:00 | (F) | Mladá Boleslav | 3-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (C) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-2 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Ceské Budéjovice | 2-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Slovan Liberec | 2-1(a.p.) | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Plzen | 3-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (C) | 1. FC Slovácko | 2-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Teplice | 2-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Hradec Králové | 4-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Slovan Liberec | 5-3 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Jablonec | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Pardubice | 0-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 16:30 | (F) | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Sigma Olomouc | 0-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Mladá Boleslav | 5-9 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-11 | 14:00 | (F) | SK Unicov | 1-2 | 3E | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Ceské Budéjovice | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Baník Ostrava | 5-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Plzen | 1-7 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 14:00 | (F) | 1. FC Slovácko | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Sokol Lan?hot | 0-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Teplice | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | 2-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 14:00 | (F) | MFK Karviná | 4-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 36 | 6 | 0.17 | 23 | 13 | 2218 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 3 | 2783 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 32 | 5 | 0.16 | 20 | 12 | 1790 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Guarda Redes | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2820 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 31 | 5 | 0.16 | 29 | 2 | 2473 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 3 | 2432 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 28 | 3 | 2233 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 20 | 8 | 1878 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 20 | 6 | 1787 | 11 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 18 | 8 | 1697 | 5 | - | 2 | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |