J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 60-33 | 49 | 1 | 2 | D1 | EVDVD | detalhes | |
32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 60-33 | 49 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 13:30 | (F) | Zwolle | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Volendam | - | J33 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-05 | 15:45 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 17:45 | (C) | Almere City FC | 3-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 15:45 | (F) | Ajax | 2-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Heerenveen | 3-3 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 13:30 | (C) | Heracles Almelo | 1-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 19:00 | (F) | PSV | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 17:45 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Vitesse | 1-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 13:30 | (C) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 11:15 | (C) | FC Utrecht | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 17:45 | (F) | Excelsior | 0-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 15:30 | (C) | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 13:30 | (F) | Feyenoord | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:30 | (F) | NEC | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 17:45 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 13:30 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Excelsior | 4-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-3 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 17:45 | (C) | PSV | 0-3 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (C) | NEC | 3-3 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 11:15 | (F) | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 11:15 | (C) | Feyenoord | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 13:30 | (F) | Heracles Almelo | 2-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 13:30 | (F) | Fortuna Sittard | 0-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Heerenveen | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Vitesse | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 15:45 | (F) | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 13:30 | (C) | Ajax | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Volendam | 0-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 13:30 | (C) | Zwolle | 3-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 15:45 | (F) | Almere City FC | 1-4 | J1 |