J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 39 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 42-43 | 106 | 2 | 2 | V1 | VDVDV | detalhes | |
F | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14-7 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
45 | 16 | 19 | 10 | 56-50 | 106 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 18:30 | (F) | FC Hunedoara | - | F | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-12 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Botosani | 2-0 | POut | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 2-1 | POut | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 11:30 | (C) | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | POut | |||
D | 2024-04-25 | 14:45 | (F) | UTA Arad | 3-1 | POut | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 | POut | |||
V | 2024-04-18 | 18:30 | (C) | Universitatea Cluj | 2-1 | MF | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Voluntari | 1-1 | POut | |||
V | 2024-04-08 | 18:30 | (C) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-0 | POut | |||
V | 2024-04-04 | 17:30 | (F) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-1(a.p.) | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-2 | POut | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Politehnica Iasi | 1-0 | POut | |||
E | 2024-03-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Politehnica Iasi | 1-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Hermannstadt | 4-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-02-27 | 19:00 | (C) | CFR Cluj | 2-2 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Farul | 1-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-02-09 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 0-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Voluntari | 1-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-12-22 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Botosani | 0-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Universitatea Cluj | 0-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-12-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Sepsi OSK | 2-3 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-12-07 | 18:45 | (F) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3-3 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (C) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-13 | 18:30 | (F) | UTA Arad | 2-4 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Politehnica Iasi | 1-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-10-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Steaua Bucareste | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-23 | 19:00 | (F) | CFR Cluj | 0-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Farul | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 14:15 | (F) | SCM Zalau | 1-4 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 0-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 17:15 | (C) | Rapid Bucuresti | 0-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-01 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-08-29 | 15:30 | (F) | FC Bacau | 1-3 | POff | |||
E | 2023-08-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Voluntari | 2-2 | J7 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 40 | 9 | 0.23 | 39 | 1 | 3377 | 11 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 40 | 11 | 0.28 | 32 | 8 | 2526 | 4 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 39 | 7 | 0.18 | 34 | 5 | 2997 | 5 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 19 | 2386 | 10 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | 2 | 3094 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 38 | 4 | 0.11 | 29 | 9 | 2413 | 8 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 27 | 10 | 1948 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 12 | 20 | 1349 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 5 | 2334 | 10 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 29 | - | 2550 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |