J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1PE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | detalhes | |
5.º | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 30-28 | 64 | 2 | 0 | D2 | EEVDD | detalhes | |
MF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 40-37 | 71 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-11-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Speranta Nisporeni | 2-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Dinamo Auto | 0-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2019-10-30 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-0 | QF | |||
V | 2019-10-26 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Zimbru | 1-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2019-10-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Sheriff | 1-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2019-10-06 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 1-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2019-09-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Codru | 3-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2019-09-24 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-1 | QF | |||
D | 2019-09-20 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 3-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2019-09-15 | (C) | Speranta Nisporeni | 0-0 | J21 | ||||
D | 2019-08-31 | 15:00 | (F) | Dinamo Auto | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2019-08-24 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Zimbru | 1-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2019-08-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-08-10 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Petrocub | 0-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-08-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Codru | 0-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2019-07-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Steaua Bucareste | 1-2 | 1PE | |||
D | 2019-07-11 | 19:30 | (F) | Steaua Bucareste | 2-0 | 1PE | |||
V | 2019-07-05 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Edinet | 6-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2019-06-30 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-06-25 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Edinet | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2019-06-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Speranta Nisporeni | 0-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-06-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Dinamo Auto | 3-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-05-31 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Zimbru | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2019-05-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Sheriff | 1-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 1-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2019-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Codru | 0-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2019-05-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Sheriff | 0-0 | MF | |||
E | 2019-05-03 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 1-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2019-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Speranta Nisporeni | 1-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2019-04-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Dinamo Auto | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 2-0 | MF | |||
V | 2019-04-12 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Zimbru | 3-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 0-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2019-04-03 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Petrocub | 2-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2019-03-30 | 13:30 | (F) | Codru | 0-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2019-03-17 | 12:30 | (C) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-3 | J1 |