J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 68-38 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1.º | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DVVDV | detalhes | |
2.º | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 34-22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VVDVV | detalhes | |
4.º | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 37-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VDDDV | detalhes | |
48 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 161-107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Portimonense | - | J10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 19:15 | (F) | 4 ao Cubo | - | J10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:45 | (C) | CB Lagos | - | J9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 09:15 | (C) | SR 1º Janeiro | - | J9 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 09:15 | (F) | Armacenenses | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-05-18 | 09:15 | (F) | ADGG | 1-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Inter Almancil | 1-7 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Imortal DC | 6-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 10:45 | (C) | Mexilhoeira Grande FC | 1-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 09:15 | (C) | Juventude Campinense | 3-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | (C) | 4 ao Cubo | 4-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 10:45 | (C) | Portimonense | 4-3 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-04-25 | 11:00 | (F) | CB Lagos | 4-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 11:00 | (F) | SR 1º Janeiro | 5-6 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Armacenenses | 3-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 10:45 | (C) | ADGG | 6-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Imortal DC | 3-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 10:45 | (C) | Inter Almancil | 5-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 10:45 | (F) | Juventude Campinense | 3-3 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 10:45 | (F) | Mexilhoeira Grande FC | 4-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (C) | CB Tavira | 1-7 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 09:15 | (F) | CB Tavira | 1-4 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (F) | AEF Monte Gordo | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 09:15 | (C) | Montenegro | 2-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 10:30 | (C) | SR 1º Janeiro | 1-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 09:15 | (F) | SR 1º Janeiro | 3-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (F) | 4 ao Cubo | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 10:45 | (C) | 4 ao Cubo | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 09:00 | (C) | Desp. Tavira | 7-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 11:00 | (F) | ADGG | 0-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 09:30 | (C) | Louletano | 2-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 09:15 | (C) | Lusitano VRSA | 10-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 09:15 | (F) | ADGG | 2-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 19:30 | (C) | SC Olhanense 1912 | 6-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 09:15 | (F) | Juventude Campinense | 0-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Olhanense | 2-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 15:45 | (C) | CB Tavira | 0-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 10:45 | (F) | CB Tavira | 5-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Montenegro | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 10:45 | (C) | AEF Monte Gordo | 5-3 | J8 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 17 | 7 | 0.41 | 16 | 1 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 16 | 2 | 0.12 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Guarda Redes | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 6 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 13 | 3 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 15 | 7 | 0.47 | 2 | 13 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Guarda Redes | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 1 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 5 | 9 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 2 | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |