J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4-6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | E1 | EEDE | detalhes | |
11.º | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 36-29 | 90 | 2 | 2 | E2 | DDVEE | detalhes | |
F | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19-10 | 33 | 0 | 0 | V3 | DDVVV | detalhes | |
48 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 59-45 | 135 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-30 | 00:30 | (C) | Cuiabá | 0-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2020-12-23 | 00:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2020-12-18 | 23:15 | (F) | Avaí | 1-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2020-12-16 | 00:30 | (C) | CSA | 1-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2020-12-12 | 00:30 | (F) | Vitória | 0-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2020-12-09 | 00:30 | (F) | CRB | 0-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2020-12-06 | 00:00 | (C) | GE Brasil | 4-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2020-12-03 | 00:30 | (F) | América Mineiro | 1-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2020-11-28 | 00:30 | (C) | Confiança | 1-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2020-11-25 | 00:30 | (F) | Chapecoense | 0-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2020-11-21 | 00:30 | (C) | Figueirense | 1-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2020-11-09 | 23:00 | (C) | Guarani | 3-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2020-11-06 | 22:15 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 0-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2020-10-31 | 00:30 | (C) | Paraná | 2-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2020-10-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Náutico | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2020-10-21 | 01:30 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2020-10-17 | 01:30 | (C) | Juventude | 0-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2020-10-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Oeste | 0-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2020-10-08 | 22:30 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2020-10-04 | 02:00 | (F) | Cuiabá | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2020-09-30 | 23:15 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 3-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2020-09-26 | 01:30 | (C) | Avaí | 0-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2020-09-20 | 01:00 | (F) | CSA | 3-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2020-09-12 | 01:30 | (C) | Vitória | 1-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2020-09-08 | 00:00 | (C) | CRB | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2020-09-03 | 01:30 | (F) | GE Brasil | 1-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2020-08-29 | 23:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 1-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2020-08-26 | 20:00 | (F) | CRB | 1-1 | 3F | |||
E | 2020-08-23 | 22:00 | (F) | Confiança | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2020-08-21 | 01:00 | (C) | Chapecoense | 0-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2020-08-16 | 20:00 | (F) | Figueirense | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2020-08-12 | 00:30 | (F) | Guarani | 2-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2020-08-08 | 23:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 2-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2020-08-01 | 18:30 | (C) | CA Patrocinense | 3-0 | MF | |||
V | 2020-07-30 | 01:30 | (F) | Caldense | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-07-26 | 15:00 | (C) | URT | 3-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-03-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Coimbra-MG | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-03-12 | 00:30 | (C) | CRB | 0-2 | 3F | |||
D | 2020-03-07 | 22:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-03-05 | 00:30 | (F) | Boa Esporte | 1-1(4-5 g.p.) | 2F | |||
12 |