J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 53-42 | 39 | 3 | 1 | V2 | VVDVV | detalhes | |
FR | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 43-23 | 22 | 2 | 1 | D1 | VVVVD | detalhes | |
4E | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVD | detalhes | |
F | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22-5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VEVV | detalhes | |
32 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 127-79 | 74 | 5 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Barbarense | 7-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 2-5 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Marítimo | 1-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 2-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 5-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 19:00 | (C) | AMSAC | 5-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 21:00 | (F) | SC Barbarense | 2-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 1-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 5-6 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 6-4 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 5-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 18:00 | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 5-0 | 4E | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | AMSAC | 5-4 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 15:30 | (C) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 4-5 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | UPVN | 3-6 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Sonâmbulos | 7-3 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 21:00 | (F) | GDCP Livramento | 1-7 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 18:30 | (C) | Bairro Boa Esperança | 5-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 21:00 | (F) | SC Barbarense | 2-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Amarense | 1-2(a.p.) | 2E | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Portimonense | 4-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Albufeira Futsal | 0-5 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 1-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 1-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 16:00 | (C) | AMSAC | 5-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 18:30 | (C) | FC Azeméis by Noxae | 4-4 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (F) | ADR Retaxo | 3-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | (F) | Amarense | 1-8 | F | ||||
V | 2023-09-15 | 21:30 | (F) | NSCP Pombal | 1-6 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-09-13 | 21:30 | (F) | Arnal | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-11 | 21:30 | (C) | Gaeirense | 7-2 | Grp.A |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Universal | 32 | 7 | 0.22 | 10 | 22 | - | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Ala | 31 | 35 | 1.13 | 18 | 13 | - | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
3. | Ala / Pivot | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 6 | 25 | - | 2 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
4. | Ala | 31 | 20 | 0.65 | 21 | 10 | - | 6 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Pivot | 31 | 14 | 0.45 | 16 | 15 | - | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Ala / Pivot | 30 | 9 | 0.30 | 10 | 20 | - | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Fixo | 30 | 13 | 0.43 | 16 | 14 | - | 11 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Guarda-Redes | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 23 | 6 | - | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Fixo | 28 | 8 | 0.29 | 20 | 8 | - | 13 | 2 | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Universal | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 1 | 27 | - | 4 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |