J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DVEDV | detalhes | |
2F | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17-16 | 18 | 2 | 1 | E1 | VVDDE | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 43-20 | 55 | 1 | 0 | V5 | VVVVV | detalhes | |
1/8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VVDV | detalhes | |
38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 69-40 | 113 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2018-12-28 | 21:30 | (C) | Resende | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-12-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Americano | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2018-09-29 | 17:10 | (F) | Americano | 0-1 | F | |||
V | 2018-09-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 2-1 | MF | |||
V | 2018-09-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 0-3 | MF | |||
V | 2018-09-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Carapebus | 0-5 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-08-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Tigres do Brasil | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-08-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | 1-2(4-1 g.p.) | 1/8 | |||
D | 2018-08-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Audax Rio | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-08-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Serrano-RJ | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-08-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Itaboraí | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-08-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Portuguesa-RJ | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2018-08-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Olaria | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-08-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz-RJ | 4-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2018-07-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Duque de Caxias | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-07-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz-RJ | 0-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-07-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Bonsucesso | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-07-18 | 19:00 | (F) | São Gonçalo EC | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-07-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Friburguense | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-07-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Tigres do Brasil | 1-0 | MF | |||
V | 2018-06-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Gonçalense | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2018-06-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2018-06-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Barra da Tijuca | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2018-06-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Americano | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2018-06-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz-RJ | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2018-06-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Angra dos Reis | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2018-06-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Artsul | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2018-05-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Barcelona-RJ | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2018-05-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Serra Macaense | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2018-03-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Bonsucesso | 1-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2018-02-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Goytacaz | 3-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2018-02-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Resende | 1-2 | 2F | |||
V | 2018-02-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Bonsucesso | 3-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2018-01-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Goytacaz | 4-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2018-01-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Resende | 2-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2018-01-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Cabofriense | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2018-01-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Macaé | 3-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-01-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Goytacaz | 1-2 | 1F |