1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-3) | 1-0 | 2-3 | ||||||
(4-4) | 2-1 | 2-3 (6 g.p.-5) | ||||||
(4-2) | 1-2 | 3-0 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (5 g.p.-3) | ||||||
(6-4) | 2-1 | 4-3 | ||||||
(4-3) | 1-1 | 3-2 | ||||||
(2-4) | 1-1 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-4 | 1-0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zob Ahan | 6 | 10 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Al Nassr | 6 | 11 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Al-Zawra´a | 6 | 14 | 9 | 8 | |
4 | Al Wasl | 6 | 4 | 18 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Wahda | 6 | 14 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Al Ittihad FC | 6 | 13 | 9 | 11 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 6 | 10 | 11 | 7 | |
4 | Al-Rayyan | 6 | 9 | 17 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Hilal | 6 | 10 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Al-Duhail | 6 | 11 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Esteghlal Tehran | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Al Ain | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Sadd | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Pakhtakor | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Persepolis FC | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shandong Luneng | 6 | 10 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 9 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Gyeongnam | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Johor FC | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
2 | Guangzhou FC | 6 | 9 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Daegu | 6 | 10 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Melbourne Victory | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeonbuk Motors | 6 | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Urawa Reds | 6 | 9 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Beijing Guoan | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Buriram United | 6 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulsan Hyundai | 6 | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Shanghai SIPG | 6 | 13 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Sydney FC | 6 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Qualificação |
2 | Leonardo Souza Al Wahda | 9 G | |
3 | Giuliano Al Nassr | 8 G | |
4 | Omar Al Somah Al-Ahli Jeddah | 7 G | |
4 | Shinzo Koroki Urawa Reds | 7 G |
1 | Ahmed Jalal Al-Zawra´a | 4 AST | |
1 | Jin Jingdao Shandong Luneng | 4 AST | |
1 | Jasur Khasanov Olmaliq FK | 4 AST | |
1 | Arslanmurad Amanov Lokomotiv Tashkent | 4 AST |