2023/06/07 | 1-2 |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-4) | 1-2 | 1-2 | ||||||
(0-6) | 0-2 | 0-4 | ||||||
(1-4) | 0-1 | 1-3 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(5-0) | 2-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
(5-2) | 1-1 | 4-1 | ||||||
(4-4) | 2-2 | 2-2 (4 g.p.-1) | ||||||
(5-1) | 1-0 | 4-1 |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (3 g.p.-5) | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-7) | 0-4 | 2-3 | ||||||
(1-0) | 1-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-2) | 0-1 | 3-1 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-0 | 1-2 (0 g.p.-3) | ||||||
(1-0) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basaksehir | 6 | 14 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Fiorentina | 6 | 14 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Hearts | 6 | 6 | 16 | 6 | |
4 | Rigas FS | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 6 | 13 | 4 | 18 | |
2 | Anderlecht | 6 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Silkeborg | 6 | 12 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Steaua Bucareste | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 14 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Lech Poznan | 6 | 12 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Austria Wien | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nice | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Partizan | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | FC Köln | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | 1. FC Slovácko | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 12 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Dnipro-1 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Apollon Limassol | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | FC Vaduz | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 6 | 12 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Gent | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | Molde | 6 | 9 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Shamrock Rovers | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sivasspor | 6 | 11 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | CFR Cluj | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Slavia Praha | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | KF Ballkani | 6 | 8 | 11 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 9 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | FC Basel | 6 | 11 | 9 | 11 | |
3 | Pyunik | 6 | 8 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | FK Zalgiris | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off Qualificação |
1 | Arthur Cabral Fiorentina | 7 G | |
3 | Michail Antonio West Ham | 6 G | |
3 | Hugo Cuypers Gent | 6 G | |
3 | Luka Jovic Fiorentina | 6 G |
2 | Christian Kouamé Fiorentina | 5 AST | |
3 | Lucas Paquetá West Ham | 4 AST | |
3 | Michael Lang FC Basel | 4 AST | |
3 | Magnus Eriksson Djurgarden | 4 AST |