JGMMGTSUMAAAV 
1.Defesa5230.0652-46729--
2.Médio50110.2248239229--
3.Médio4840.0848-42179--
4.Médio4560.13387316211--
5.Defesa4230.0740235577--
6.Médio42100.242319216541-
7.Defesa4110.0241-354112--
8.Avançado41120.293473004111-
9.Defesa4020.0538233494--
10.Avançado4030.0736427609-1
11.Médio3540.1135-31396--
12.Avançado3370.211914182482-
13.Médio3130.1024721267--
14.Guarda Redes2400.0023120463--
15.Guarda Redes2220.0922-1959---
16.Médio1900.006136601--
17.Médio1900.003165223--
18.Médio1730.1817-14751--
19.Defesa1610.0611511271--
20.Defesa1620.1213310573--
21.Médio1400.00776993--
22.Guarda Redes1100.001019451--
23.Defesa900.009-7342--
24.Médio900.00181521--
25.Defesa700.0025321---
26.Avançado700.00252491--
27.Avançado700.0016176---
28.Defesa500.00232161--
29.Avançado500.00-575---
30.Defesa400.004-3391--
31.Médio400.00131501--
32.Médio400.00-484---
33.Avançado400.00-448---
34.Médio300.00122121--
35.Defesa300.0021188---
36.Avançado310.33-358---
37.Avançado300.00-346---
38.Defesa210.502-161---
39.Avançado210.50-229---
c
40.Guarda Redes100.001-90---
41.Defesa100.00-176---
42.Guarda Redes000.00------
43.Avançado000.00------
44.Defesa000.00------
45.Médio000.00------
46.Médio000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Última atualização: 2015-12-14 às 15:11