J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 19-28 | 53 | 0 | 0 | D4 | EDDDD | detalhes | |
FG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-7 | 15 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VDEED | detalhes | |
31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 23-35 | 68 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 14:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 01:00 | (C) | FK Ural | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Zenit | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-29 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | - | J26 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-25 | 16:15 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-04-19 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 14:45 | (C) | FK Rostov | 0-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 0-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 13:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 13:30 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 10:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 14:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-10-04 | 12:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1(4-2 g.p.) | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-21 | 15:15 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 0-0(4-2 g.p.) | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 0-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-29 | 15:15 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-08-25 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 15:30 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 15:30 | (F) | Zenit | 2-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-09 | 16:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 15:30 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 15:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-4 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-07-26 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-3 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-07-23 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 22 | 7 | 2097 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 14 | 15 | 1403 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 25 | 3 | 2072 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 28 | 7 | 0.25 | 21 | 7 | 1680 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 25 | 2 | 2191 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 2 | 2117 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 4 | 1927 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 4 | 1907 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 24 | 4 | 0.17 | 17 | 7 | 1562 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 21 | 1 | 1935 | 7 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |