J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VDDDV | detalhes | |
POff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DV | detalhes | |
11.º | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 25-32 | 57 | 4 | 1 | D2 | DEVDD | detalhes | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-50 | 79 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (C) | Kolos Kovalivka | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 15:00 | (F) | LNZ Cherkasy | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 01:00 | (C) | FC Veres | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 01:00 | (F) | Polissya | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Obolon-Brovar | - | J26 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-18 | 13:30 | (C) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 13:30 | (C) | Chornomorets | 1-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-04-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Dnipro-1 | 2-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 13:30 | (C) | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 13:30 | (C) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 13:30 | (F) | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-07 | 13:30 | (C) | Mynai | 2-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 13:30 | (F) | PFC Oleksandriya | 0-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Vorskla | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Breidablik | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (F) | Kryvbas | 2-2 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-12-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-30 | 17:45 | (F) | Gent | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
h2h | 2023-11-24 | 23:00 | (F) | Kolos Kovalivka | ADI | J15 | h2h | ||
D | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (C) | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Veres | 2-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Chornomorets | 4-1 | QF | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Polissya | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Obolon-Brovar | 2-4 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Yarud Mariupol | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (F) | Breidablik | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Chornomorets | 0-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Dnipro-1 | 0-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-09-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Gent | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-15 | 16:30 | (F) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 2-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-31 | 18:00 | (C) | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | POff | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Mynai | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 2-0 | POff | |||
E | 2023-08-18 | 17:00 | (C) | PFC Oleksandriya | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Vorskla | 1-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Kryvbas | 1-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 31 | 5 | 0.16 | 29 | 2 | 2315 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 1 | 2431 | 13 | 3 | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | 2 | 2370 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | - | 2395 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 26 | 11 | 0.42 | 25 | 1 | 2195 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 10 | 1230 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 2 | 1747 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 3 | 1681 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 22 | 5 | 0.23 | 9 | 13 | 1076 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 10 | 1050 | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |