J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
9.º | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 17-13 | 47 | 2 | 2 | D1 | EEEED | detalhes | |
QF | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11-7 | 27 | 1 | 0 | E1 | VVEVE | detalhes | |
F | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22-11 | 16 | 1 | 0 | D2 | VDVDD | detalhes | |
41 | 17 | 15 | 9 | 50-31 | 90 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2022-08-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Aparecidense | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2022-08-09 | 00:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 1-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2022-08-03 | 23:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 1-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2022-07-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Manaus FC | 0-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2022-07-24 | 23:00 | (C) | Remo | 0-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-07-16 | 22:00 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 1-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-07-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Floresta-CE | 1-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2022-07-03 | 15:00 | (F) | GE Brasil | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-06-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético Cearense | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-06-12 | 23:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-06-04 | 21:00 | (C) | ABC | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-05-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 0-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-05-26 | 00:00 | (C) | Campinense | 1-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-05-22 | (C) | Campinense | 0-0 | MF | ||||
D | 2022-05-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Campinense | 1-0 | F | |||
V | 2022-05-19 | 00:30 | (F) | Vitória | 0-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-05-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Campinense | 1-2 | F | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 22:00 | (C) | Altos | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Ferroviário | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-04-27 | 00:15 | (C) | Nacional-PB | 3-0 | MF | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Confiança | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-04-21 | 00:15 | (F) | Nacional-PB | 3-1 | MF | |||
D | 2022-04-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 22:00 | (C) | São José-RS | 2-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2022-04-07 | 00:15 | (C) | Atlético-PB | 7-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-04-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Sousa | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-04-01 | 00:15 | (F) | São Paulo Crystal | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-03-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Sousa | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-03-23 | 23:00 | (C) | Náutico | 1-1(3-4 g.p.) | QF | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-03-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Auto Esporte | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-03-09 | 23:15 | (F) | Auto Esporte | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-03-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Campinense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-03-02 | 22:30 | (C) | Sergipe | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-02-25 | 00:30 | (F) | Sport | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-02-15 | 22:30 | (C) | Fortaleza | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-02-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Atlético-BA | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-02-09 | 23:15 | (C) | São Paulo Crystal | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-02-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Globo FC | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-02-03 | 23:15 | (F) | Atlético-PB | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
12 |