2024-05-19 | J29 | HC Turquel B | | - | | SC Torres | | h2h |
2024-05-12 18:00 | | HC Turquel | | - | | Benfica | | h2h |
2024-05-01 18:30 | J27 | HC Turquel B | | - | | HC Sintra B | | h2h |
2024-05-01 16:00 | J25 | HC Turquel | | - | | AD Valongo | | h2h |
2024-04-25 18:00 | J25 | HC Turquel B | | 5-0 | | Os Corujas | Martim Guilherme 2', José Moreira 30', Ezequiel Funes 46' 48', Martim Vicente 47' | |
2024-04-25 15:30 | | HC Turquel | | 5-1 | | CA Feira | Rita Lopes 13', Isa Ricardo 14', Rita Batista 26', Rute Lopes 43' (g.p.), Renata Balonas 47'; Sofía Reyes 46' | |
2024-04-21 18:00 | | HC Turquel | | 6-2 | | ACD Gulpilhares | Rita Batista 17', Renata Balonas 18' 19', Rute Lopes 22' 26', Catarina Costa 31' (g.p.); Inês Gomes 12', Rute Santos 35' | |
2024-04-20 21:00 | J24 | HC Turquel | | 3-5 | | UD Oliveirense | Daniel Passos 35', Ezequiel Funes 36', Vasco Luís 51'; Nuno Santos 8' 34', Facundo Navarro 30', Marc Torra 45', Lucas Martínez 50' | |
2024-04-07 18:45 | | HC Turquel | | 4-1 | | AD Sanjoanense | Rita Batista 6', Leonor Coelho 8', Rute Lopes 17' 30'; Matilde Lua 9' | |
2024-04-06 21:00 | J22 | HC Turquel | | 4-8 | | Sporting | Tiago Mateus 8' 16', Xavier Lourenço 17', Vasco Luís 43'; Toni Pérez 11', Ferran Font 19' 20' 29' 36' 44' 50', Henrique Magalhães 45' | |
2024-03-24 16:00 | J21 | HC Turquel B | | 11-1 | | Hc Madeira | Lucas Gonçalves 3' 9' 42', Martim Vicente 7' 19', Vasco Alexandre 18', Lucas Serrazina 26' 37', José Silva 41' 43', Afonso Cristovão 49'; Telmo Telo 8' | |
2024-03-09 21:00 | J20 | HC Turquel | | 1-5 | | Benfica | Daniel Passos 28'; Pablo Álvarez 1' 3', Nil Roca 2' 21', Zé Miranda 41' (g.p.) | |
2024-03-09 17:00 | | HC Turquel | | 6-3 | | Escola Livre | Catarina Costa 2' 42', Rita Batista 5', Rita Lopes 13', Rute Lopes 19', Leonor Coelho 49'; Margarida António 27' 30', Maria Agustina Pinto 47' | |
2024-03-03 18:00 | J19 | HC Turquel B | | 7-1 | | UDC Nafarros | Lucas Gonçalves 11', Martim Vicente 12' 34', Martim Guilherme 18', Afonso Cristovão 23', Ezequiel Funes 25' 31'; Rodrigo Marreiros 18' | |
2024-02-24 21:00 | J18 | HC Turquel | | 3-1 | | Famalicense | Vasco Luís 18' 32', André Pimenta 28'; Hugo Costa 42' | |
2024-02-18 17:00 | J17 | HC Turquel B | | 5-5 | | AE Física B | Lucas Gonçalves 3', Lucas Serrazina 12', José Silva 28' 50', Martim Vicente 39'; Guilherme Maurício 25' 48', Adonai Cambão 31', Rodrigo Martins 32', Diogo Ruivo 33' | |
2024-02-17 21:00 | 1/8 | HC Turquel | | 1-4 | | UD Oliveirense | Tiago Mateus 15'; Nuno Santos 3', Facundo Navarro 12', Marc Torra 22' 26' (g.p.) | |
2024-02-03 21:00 | J16 | HC Turquel | | 2-6 | | OC Barcelos | Vasco Luís 27', Daniel Passos 40'; Luís Querido 10' 35' (g.p.) 39', Danilo Rampulla 27' 50', Vieirinha 49' | |
2024-01-28 18:00 | | HC Turquel | | 5-1 | | APAC Tojal | Rita Lopes 4' 9', Renata Balonas 22', Catarina Costa 24', Rute Lopes 30'; Macarena Ramos 41' | |
2024-01-27 17:00 | J15 | HC Turquel B | | 2-1 | | HC Tigres | Lucas Serrazina 32', José Silva 36' (g.p.); Diogo Quina 26' | |
2024-01-20 21:00 | J14 | HC Turquel | | 2-5 | | SC Tomar | Daniel Passos 36', Vasco Luís 49' (g.p.); André Centeno 19', Guilherme Silva 32', Lucas Honório 43' 50' (g.p.), Gonçalo Neto 44' | |
2024-01-20 17:00 | J14 | HC Turquel B | | 6-7 | | SC Torres | José Silva 3' 6' 43' 47', Vasco Alexandre 25', Martim Vicente 45'; Nuno Lopes 16' 37', Vicente Ponte 28' 30' 48', Francisco Granadas 38', Vasco Miranda 40' | |
2024-01-07 18:00 | J13 | HC Turquel B | | 2-4 | | APAC Tojal | Lucas Serrazina 5' (g.p.), Martim Vicente 19' (g.p.); Hernâni Bastos 3', André Coimbra 21' 28', Filipe Lourenço 44' | |
2024-01-06 21:00 | J13 | HC Turquel | | 7-2 | | CH Carvalhos | Nanu Castro 6', Xavier Lourenço 9', Vasco Luís 24', Tiago Mateus 28' 41', Salvador André 29', Daniel Passos 37'; Rúben Sousa 1' 35' | |
2023-12-17 18:00 | J10 | HC Turquel | | 12-0 | | AE Física | Rita Lopes 1' 37', Leonor Coelho 16', Rita Batista 18', Rute Lopes 22' 40', Catarina Costa 24' 38' 39' (g.p.) 44', Lourdes Lampasona 42', Isa Ricardo 49' | |
2023-12-09 16:00 | J11 | HC Turquel B | | 12-5 | | Ginásio Odivelas | Lucas Serrazina 3' (g.p.) 50', Martim Vicente 13' 20' 42' 44', Lucas Gonçalves 16' 43' (g.p.), Afonso Cristovão 18', Tomás Vicente 30', José Silva 38', Bernardo Silva 46'; João Rebelo 2', Gil Domingues 36', Diogo Castilho 41', Gonçalo Alves Rijo 47', Manuel Café 48' | |
2023-11-26 16:00 | J10 | HC Turquel | | 6-6 | | GRF Murches | Vasco Luís 5', Tiago Mateus 11', Nanu Castro 35' 40' (g.p.) 42' 43'; João Maló 8' 20', Rafael Lourenço 14' 46', Gonçalo Nunes 35', Tomás Moreira 39' | |
2023-11-19 18:00 | J8 | HC Turquel | | 3-4 | | Benfica | Rita Lopes 200', Rita Batista 200' 200'; Marlene Sousa 200' 200', Cata Flores 200' 200' | |
2023-11-17 22:00 | J9 | HC Turquel B | | 5-3 | | ACR Santa Cita | Afonso Cristovão 200', Martim Vicente 200' 200' 200' 200'; Gonçalo Gomes 200' 200', Leonardo Bernardino 200' | |
2023-11-12 18:30 | J8 | HC Turquel | | 0-5 | | FC Porto | Hélder Nunes 5' (g.p.), Rafa 14' 47', Gonçalo Alves 15', Edu Lamas 42' | |
2023-11-11 20:00 | J6 | HC Turquel | | 17-1 | | Ginásio Odivelas | Catarina Costa 200' 200' 200', Isa Ricardo 200' 200', Lourdes Lampasona 200', Bruna Pina 200' 200' 200', Leonor Coelho 200' 200', Constança António 200', Rita Batista 200' 200' 200', Renata Balonas 200' 200'; Beatriz Vasconcelos 200' | |
2023-11-01 19:00 | J6 | HC Turquel | | 1-1 | | HC Braga | Nanu Castro 10'; Pedro Mendes 18' | |
2023-11-01 16:00 | J7 | HC Turquel B | | 3-2 | | Marítimo | Martim Vicente 200', Ezequiel Funes 200' 200'; Pedro Moniz 200', Filipe Mendes 200' | |
2023-11-01 15:00 | J4 | HC Turquel | | 7-2 | | APAC Tojal | Renata Balonas 200' 200', Lourdes Lampasona 200', Rute Lopes 200', Catarina Costa 200' 200' 200'; Sara Fernandes 200', Macarena Ramos 200' | |
2023-10-27 22:00 | J2 | HC Turquel | | 3-2 | | Stuart Massamá | Rute Lopes 24' 47', Catarina Costa 37'; Irina Melício 26', Diana Pinto 38' | |
2023-10-25 22:00 | J3 | HC Turquel B | | 6-2 | | Alcobacense | Martim Vicente 200' 200', Ezequiel Funes 200', José Silva 200', José Moreira 200', Afonso Cristovão 200'; Francisco Fernandes 200', Marcelo Rocha 200' | |
2023-10-21 21:00 | J4 | HC Turquel | | 6-3 | | Juventude Pacense | Daniel Passos 4', Xavier Lourenço 14' 48', Vasco Luís 26', Tiago Mateus 44', Salvador André 46'; João Pereira 3' (g.p.) 25', Filipe Flórido 41' | |
2023-10-21 17:00 | J5 | HC Turquel B | | 9-6 | | UF Entroncamento B | José Moreira 3', Tomás Vicente 11' 32', Martim Vicente 15' 16', José Silva 21' 42', Lucas Serrazina 30', Afonso Cristovão 49'; Pedro Brazete 8' 13' 31', Francisco Santos 11' 21' 45' | |
2023-10-15 15:00 | F | Benfica | | 10-1 | | CA Feira | Raquel Santos 9' 25' 48', Cata Flores 13' 35', Inês Severino 19', Marlene Sousa 22' 47', Elena Tamiozzo 39', Maria Sofia Silva 40'; Brenda Lucero 44' (g.p.) | |
2023-10-07 21:00 | J2 | HC Turquel | | 4-1 | | Riba D´Ave | Vasco Luís 10', Xavier Lourenço 16', Daniel Passos 33', Salvador André 47'; Franco Pósito 9' | |
|