Alfenense
[Futsal Veteranos]
Juventude Gondomar
[Futsal Veteranos]
V | 2018-03-17 | Alfenense | 8-1 | CP Rio Tinto | J22 | ||||
E | 2018-03-10 | Amanhã Criança | 2-2 | Alfenense | J21 | ||||
V | 2018-03-02 | EDC Gondomar | 1-2 | Alfenense | J20 | ||||
V | 2018-02-24 | Alfenense | 1-0 | Baguim do Monte | J19 | ||||
V | 2018-02-16 | AD Polenenses | 2-6 | Alfenense | J18 | ||||
V | 2018-02-10 | Alfenense | 4-2 | Alfa AC | J17 | ||||
V | 2018-02-03 | CRD Santa Cruz | 0-6 | Alfenense | J16 | ||||
V | 2018-01-27 | Alfenense | 6-4 | SC Salgueiros | J15 | ||||
V | 2018-01-19 | Gondomar FC | 2-4 | Alfenense | J14 | ||||
V | 2018-01-05 | Juventude Gondomar | 1-2 | Alfenense | J12 | ||||
V | 2017-12-15 | CP Rio Tinto | 2-3 | Alfenense | J11 | ||||
E | 2017-12-09 | Alfenense | 2-2 | Amanhã Criança | J10 | ||||
V | 2017-12-02 | Alfenense | 4-1 | EDC Gondomar | J9 | ||||
V | 2017-11-24 | Baguim do Monte | 2-4 | Alfenense | J8 | ||||
V | 2017-11-18 | Alfenense | 4-3 | AD Polenenses | J7 | ||||
V | 2017-11-11 | Alfa AC | 2-4 | Alfenense | J6 | ||||
E | 2017-11-04 | Alfenense | 2-2 | CRD Santa Cruz | J5 | ||||
V | 2017-10-27 | SC Salgueiros | 5-6 | Alfenense | J4 | ||||
E | 2017-10-21 | Alfenense | 2-2 | Gondomar FC | J3 | ||||
V | 2017-10-07 | Alfenense | 4-2 | Juventude Gondomar | J1 |
D | 2018-03-17 | Juventude Gondomar | 1-6 | Amanhã Criança | J22 | ||||
D | 2018-03-10 | Baguim do Monte | 2-1 | Juventude Gondomar | J21 | ||||
E | 2018-03-02 | Juventude Gondomar | 3-3 | Alfa AC | J20 | ||||
D | 2018-02-26 | Juventude Gondomar | 1-3 | EDC Gondomar | J16 | ||||
D | 2018-02-23 | SC Salgueiros | 10-3 | Juventude Gondomar | J19 | ||||
D | 2018-02-10 | CP Rio Tinto | 2-1 | Juventude Gondomar | J17 | ||||
D | 2018-01-26 | AD Polenenses | 4-1 | Juventude Gondomar | J15 | ||||
E | 2018-01-19 | Juventude Gondomar | 1-1 | CRD Santa Cruz | J14 | ||||
V | 2018-01-13 | Gondomar FC | 1-5 | Juventude Gondomar | J13 | ||||
D | 2018-01-05 | Juventude Gondomar | 1-2 | Alfenense | J12 | ||||
D | 2017-12-29 | Juventude Gondomar | 0-4 | Baguim do Monte | J10 | ||||
D | 2017-12-19 | Juventude Gondomar | 6-7 | SC Salgueiros | J8 | ||||
D | 2017-12-16 | Amanhã Criança | 2-1 | Juventude Gondomar | J11 | ||||
D | 2017-12-02 | Alfa AC | 4-1 | Juventude Gondomar | J9 | ||||
D | 2017-11-10 | Juventude Gondomar | 1-4 | CP Rio Tinto | J6 | ||||
V | 2017-11-03 | EDC Gondomar | 1-2 | Juventude Gondomar | J5 | ||||
D | 2017-10-27 | Juventude Gondomar | 2-4 | AD Polenenses | J4 | ||||
E | 2017-10-20 | CRD Santa Cruz | 2-2 | Juventude Gondomar | J3 | ||||
V | 2017-10-13 | Juventude Gondomar | 3-2 | Gondomar FC | J2 | ||||
D | 2017-10-07 | Alfenense | 4-2 | Juventude Gondomar | J1 |