Gens SC
[Jun.A S19]
Ataense
[Jun.A S19]
V | 2020-03-07 | Gens SC | 4-1 | Ataense | J21 | ||||
V | 2020-02-29 | Aliança de Gandra | 0-2 | Gens SC | J20 | ||||
V | 2020-02-22 | Gens SC | 2-1 | SC Campo | J19 | ||||
V | 2020-02-15 | Leões Valboenses | 1-5 | Gens SC | J18 | ||||
D | 2020-02-08 | Sousense B | 4-1 | Gens SC | J17 | ||||
E | 2020-01-25 | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 0-0 | Gens SC | J15 | ||||
D | 2020-01-18 | Gens SC | 1-2 | Gondomar SC B | J14 | ||||
D | 2020-01-11 | CD Sobrado | 2-1 | Gens SC | J13 | ||||
V | 2020-01-04 | Gens SC | 2-1 | UD Valonguense | J12 | ||||
V | 2019-12-21 | Gens SC | 7-1 | SC Montezelo | J11 | ||||
V | 2019-12-14 | Ataense | 0-3 | Gens SC | J10 | ||||
V | 2019-12-07 | Gens SC | 3-2 | Aliança de Gandra | J9 | ||||
E | 2019-11-30 | SC Campo | 1-1 | Gens SC | J8 | ||||
V | 2019-11-23 | Gens SC | 2-0 | Leões Valboenses | J7 | ||||
D | 2019-11-16 | Gens SC | 0-2 | Sousense B | J6 | ||||
V | 2019-11-02 | Gens SC | 2-1 | Estrelas de Fânzeres | J4 | ||||
D | 2019-10-26 | Gondomar SC B | 2-1 | Gens SC | J3 | ||||
V | 2019-10-19 | Gens SC | 2-0 | CD Sobrado | J2 | ||||
V | 2019-10-12 | UD Valonguense | 1-4 | Gens SC | J1 |
D | 2020-03-07 | Gens SC | 4-1 | Ataense | J21 | ||||
E | 2020-02-22 | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 1-1 | Ataense | J19 | ||||
D | 2020-02-15 | Ataense | 0-11 | Gondomar SC B | J18 | ||||
D | 2020-02-08 | CD Sobrado | 1-0 | Ataense | J17 | ||||
D | 2020-02-01 | Ataense | 0-4 | UD Valonguense | J16 | ||||
D | 2020-01-25 | SC Montezelo | 2-1 | Ataense | J15 | ||||
D | 2020-01-18 | Ataense | 0-5 | Sousense B | J14 | ||||
V | 2020-01-11 | Ataense | 4-1 | Aliança de Gandra | J13 | ||||
V | 2020-01-04 | SC Campo | 3-4 | Ataense | J12 | ||||
E | 2019-12-21 | Leões Valboenses | 2-2 | Ataense | J11 | ||||
D | 2019-12-14 | Ataense | 0-3 | Gens SC | J10 | ||||
D | 2019-11-30 | Ataense | 3-5 | Estrelas de Fânzeres | J8 | ||||
D | 2019-11-23 | Gondomar SC B | 5-1 | Ataense | J7 | ||||
D | 2019-11-16 | Ataense | 2-3 | CD Sobrado | J6 | ||||
D | 2019-11-09 | UD Valonguense | 6-0 | Ataense | J5 | ||||
E | 2019-11-02 | Ataense | 0-0 | SC Montezelo | J4 | ||||
V | 2019-10-26 | Sousense B | DA | Ataense | J3 | ||||
D | 2019-10-19 | Aliança de Gandra | 3-0 | Ataense | J2 | ||||
E | 2019-10-12 | Ataense | 2-2 | SC Campo | J1 |