V | 2020-03-07 | Sambrasense | 1-0 | Quarteirense | J18 | ||||
D | 2020-02-29 | Odiáxere | 2-0 | Sambrasense | J17 | ||||
V | 2020-02-22 | Sambrasense | 4-0 | 4 ao Cubo | J16 | ||||
E | 2020-02-15 | Mentes do Desporto | 1-1 | Sambrasense | J15 | ||||
E | 2020-02-08 | Sambrasense | 1-1 | Quarteirense 1937 | J14 | ||||
E | 2020-02-01 | Sambrasense | 1-1 | Carvoeiro United | J13 | ||||
V | 2020-01-25 | Juventude Campinense | 1-4 | Sambrasense | J12 | ||||
V | 2020-01-18 | Sambrasense | 3-0 | Messinense | J11 | ||||
V | 2020-01-11 | Sambrasense | DA | Sharks United | J10 | ||||
D | 2019-12-07 | Farense 1910 | 3-0 | Sambrasense | J9 | ||||
E | 2019-11-30 | Sambrasense | 3-3 | Marítimo Olhanense | J8 | ||||
E | 2019-11-23 | Padernense Clube | 4-4 | Sambrasense | J7 | ||||
V | 2019-11-16 | Sambrasense | 2-1 | Inter Almancil | J6 | ||||
V | 2019-11-09 | Quarteirense | 0-2 | Sambrasense | J5 | ||||
D | 2019-11-02 | Sambrasense | 0-1 | Odiáxere | J4 | ||||
V | 2019-10-26 | 4 ao Cubo | 0-3 | Sambrasense | J3 | ||||
V | 2019-10-19 | Sambrasense | 3-0 | Mentes do Desporto | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-10-12 | Quarteirense 1937 | 2-0 | Sambrasense | J1 |
V | 2020-03-07 | Juventude Campinense | 0-2 | 4 ao Cubo | J18 | ||||
D | 2020-03-04 | 4 ao Cubo | 3-4 | Farense 1910 | J15 | ||||
V | 2020-02-29 | 4 ao Cubo | 5-2 | Messinense | J17 | ||||
D | 2020-02-22 | Sambrasense | 4-0 | 4 ao Cubo | J16 | ||||
V | 2020-02-08 | Marítimo Olhanense | 1-4 | 4 ao Cubo | J14 | ||||
D | 2020-02-01 | Padernense Clube | 2-1 | 4 ao Cubo | J13 | ||||
E | 2020-01-25 | 4 ao Cubo | 2-2 | Inter Almancil | J12 | ||||
V | 2020-01-18 | Quarteirense | 0-1 | 4 ao Cubo | J11 | ||||
D | 2020-01-11 | 4 ao Cubo | 0-1 | Odiáxere | J10 | ||||
V | 2019-12-07 | Sharks United | 1-6 | 4 ao Cubo | J9 | ||||
D | 2019-11-30 | Mentes do Desporto | 3-2 | 4 ao Cubo | J8 | ||||
D | 2019-11-27 | Farense 1910 | 10-1 | 4 ao Cubo | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-11-23 | 4 ao Cubo | 1-2 | Quarteirense 1937 | J7 | ||||
D | 2019-11-16 | Carvoeiro United | 2-0 | 4 ao Cubo | J6 | ||||
V | 2019-11-09 | 4 ao Cubo | 2-1 | Juventude Campinense | J5 | ||||
D | 2019-11-02 | Messinense | 4-0 | 4 ao Cubo | J4 | ||||
D | 2019-10-26 | 4 ao Cubo | 0-3 | Sambrasense | J3 | ||||
D | 2019-10-12 | 4 ao Cubo | 1-3 | Marítimo Olhanense | J1 |