Sousense
[Jun.C S15 B]
Alfenense B
[Jun.C S15 B]
D | 2019-03-31 | UD Valonguense | 1-0 | Sousense B | J26 | ||||
V | 2019-03-24 | Sousense B | 2-1 | Gens SC | J25 | ||||
E | 2019-03-17 | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 1-1 | Sousense B | J24 | ||||
V | 2019-03-10 | Sousense B | 1-0 | SC Rio Tinto | J23 | ||||
D | 2019-03-03 | Ermesinde 1936 | 3-2 | Sousense B | J22 | ||||
V | 2019-02-24 | Sousense B | 4-1 | CD Sobrado | J21 | ||||
D | 2019-02-17 | ND Col. Ermesinde | 8-1 | Sousense B | J20 | ||||
V | 2019-02-10 | Sousense B | 4-0 | Gondomar SC B | J19 | ||||
D | 2019-02-03 | Alfenense B | 2-1 | Sousense B | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-01-26 | Sousense B | 2-1 | Leões Valboenses | J17 | ||||
D | 2019-01-06 | Sousense B | 0-3 | SC Campo | J14 | ||||
D | 2018-12-23 | Sousense B | 1-2 | UD Valonguense | J13 | ||||
V | 2018-12-16 | Gens SC | 0-2 | Sousense B | J12 | ||||
V | 2018-12-09 | Sousense B | 7-0 | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | J11 | ||||
D | 2018-12-02 | SC Rio Tinto | 2-1 | Sousense B | J10 | ||||
E | 2018-11-25 | Sousense B | 1-1 | Ermesinde 1936 | J9 | ||||
V | 2018-11-18 | CD Sobrado | 1-2 | Sousense B | J8 | ||||
D | 2018-11-11 | Sousense B | 0-2 | ND Col. Ermesinde | J7 | ||||
V | 2018-11-04 | Gondomar SC B | 2-3 | Sousense B | J6 | ||||
V | 2018-10-28 | Sousense B | 2-1 | Alfenense B | J5 | ||||
V | 2018-10-21 | Leões Valboenses | 1-3 | Sousense B | J4 | ||||
V | 2018-09-30 | SC Campo | 0-8 | Sousense B | J1 |
D | 2019-03-31 | SC Rio Tinto | 5-0 | Alfenense B | J26 | ||||
V | 2019-03-24 | Alfenense B | 1-0 | Ermesinde 1936 | J25 | ||||
V | 2019-03-17 | CD Sobrado | 0-5 | Alfenense B | J24 | ||||
D | 2019-03-10 | Alfenense B | 0-4 | ND Col. Ermesinde | J23 | ||||
D | 2019-03-03 | Gondomar SC B | 2-1 | Alfenense B | J22 | ||||
V | 2019-02-17 | Alfenense B | 1-0 | Leões Valboenses | J20 | ||||
V | 2019-02-03 | Alfenense B | 2-1 | Sousense B | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-01-27 | SC Campo | 1-6 | Alfenense B | J17 | ||||
D | 2019-01-20 | Alfenense B | 1-7 | UD Valonguense | J16 | ||||
D | 2019-01-13 | Gens SC | 3-2 | Alfenense B | J15 | ||||
D | 2019-01-06 | Alfenense B | 0-2 | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | J14 | ||||
V | 2018-12-23 | Alfenense B | 1-0 | SC Rio Tinto | J13 | ||||
D | 2018-12-16 | Ermesinde 1936 | 2-1 | Alfenense B | J12 | ||||
V | 2018-12-09 | Alfenense B | 5-1 | CD Sobrado | J11 | ||||
D | 2018-12-02 | ND Col. Ermesinde | 5-1 | Alfenense B | J10 | ||||
D | 2018-11-25 | Alfenense B | 0-2 | Gondomar SC B | J9 | ||||
E | 2018-11-11 | Leões Valboenses | 1-1 | Alfenense B | J7 | ||||
D | 2018-10-28 | Sousense B | 2-1 | Alfenense B | J5 | ||||
V | 2018-10-21 | Alfenense B | 2-1 | SC Campo | J4 | ||||
D | 2018-10-14 | UD Valonguense | 3-0 | Alfenense B | J3 | ||||
V | 2018-10-07 | Alfenense B | 2-1 | Gens SC | J2 | ||||
V | 2018-09-30 | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 3-8 | Alfenense B | J1 |