J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2PE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VE | detalhes | |
6.º | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 56-54 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 60-56 | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | RKSV Groene Ster | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | GVV Unitas | - | J33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 13:00 | (F) | VV Baronie | - | J32 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | (C) | OSS ’20 | 5-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 13:30 | (F) | HSV Hoek | 3-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (F) | OJC Rosmalen | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 13:30 | (F) | Barendrecht | 0-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 13:00 | (C) | SV Meerssen | 3-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 13:30 | (F) | SteDoCo | 1-3 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (F) | TOGB | 3-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Quick Den Haag | 1-4 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Sportlust ’46 | 4-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 13:00 | (C) | VV UNA/Brinvast | 2-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 13:00 | (F) | AWC Wijchen | 1-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 17:00 | (C) | VV Kloetinge | 3-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 13:00 | (C) | TEC VV | 0-4 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 13:00 | (C) | RKSV Groene Ster | 3-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 13:00 | (F) | GVV Unitas | 0-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 13:00 | (C) | VV Baronie | 7-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (F) | OSS ’20 | 2-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (C) | HSV Hoek | 0-4 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (C) | OJC Rosmalen | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (F) | Blauw Geel | 2-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Barendrecht | 4-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 13:30 | (F) | SV Meerssen | 4-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (C) | SteDoCo | 1-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Quick Den Haag | 5-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Sportlust ’46 | 2-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-09-20 | 19:00 | (F) | SJC Noordwijk | 0-0(4-3 g.p.) | 2PE | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 13:30 | (F) | VV UNA/Brinvast | 0-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 13:00 | (C) | AWC Wijchen | 0-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 14:00 | (F) | VV Kloetinge | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 13:00 | (C) | TOGB | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 13:30 | (F) | TEC VV | 0-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 13:30 | (F) | Kampong | 2-4 | 1PE |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 210 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 210 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 210 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 210 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 196 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 192 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 165 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 148 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 146 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 136 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |