J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 33-14 | 14 | 1 | 0 | V3 | VDVVV | detalhes | |
2.º | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 48-19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVVD | detalhes | |
29 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 81-33 | 20 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 09:00 | (C) | RD Águeda | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 09:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 09:00 | (C) | ADC Lobão | - | J16 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 09:00 | (F) | Casa Benfica Oliveira Azeméis | 1-4 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 09:00 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 3-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (F) | Mealhada | 0-3 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 09:00 | (C) | Feirense | 0-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 09:00 | (C) | Avanca | 5-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 09:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-4 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 09:00 | (F) | RD Águeda | 2-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 09:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar | 0-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 09:00 | (F) | ADC Lobão | 0-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 09:00 | (C) | Casa Benfica Oliveira Azeméis | 3-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 09:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 2-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 09:00 | (C) | Mealhada | 2-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 09:00 | (F) | Feirense | 2-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 09:00 | (F) | Avanca | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 09:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 3-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 09:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 7-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 09:00 | (C) | Estarreja | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 09:00 | (F) | CCR Válega | 0-9 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 09:00 | (C) | CD Loureiro | 10-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (C) | Alba | 4-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Valecambrense | 1-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 09:00 | (C) | Avanca | 0-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 09:00 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 0-5 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Estarreja | 1-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | (C) | CCR Válega | 7-1 | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-10-14 | 09:00 | (F) | CD Loureiro | 1-8 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 09:00 | (F) | Alba | 0-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 09:00 | (C) | Valecambrense | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 09:00 | (F) | Avanca | 0-1 | J1 |