J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2PE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 49 | 23 | 10 | 16 | 74-56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D1 | DVVED | detalhes | |
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
54 | 24 | 11 | 19 | 80-64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-14 | 12:30 | (F) | Oxford City | 4-0 | F | |||
E | 2023-05-07 | 12:30 | (F) | Dartford | 1-1(3-5 g.p.) | POff | |||
V | 2023-05-02 | 19:30 | (F) | Chelmsford City | 0-1(a.p.) | 1PE | |||
V | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Farnborough | 2-0 | J46 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Dartford | 2-1 | J45 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Welling United | 3-0 | J44 | |||
V | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Concord Rangers | 1-2 | J43 | |||
D | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Braintree Town | 0-2 | J42 | |||
E | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Chippenham Town | 1-1 | J41 | |||
V | 2023-03-28 | 19:45 | (C) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Dover Athletic | 1-0 | J40 | |||
E | 2023-03-21 | 19:45 | (C) | Cheshunt | 1-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Bath City | 1-3 | J39 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Eastbourne Borough | 2-3 | J38 | |||
V | 2023-03-08 | 19:45 | (F) | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-2 | J37 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Slough Town | 1-2 | J35 | |||
D | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | J34 | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Weymouth | 0-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Worthing | 4-5 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (F) | Hungerford Town | 3-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Hampton & Richmond | 2-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Taunton Town | 0-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Tonbridge Angels | 2-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Oxford City | 2-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-01-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Hemel Hempstead | 1-3 | J25 | |||
V | 2022-12-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Chelmsford City | 3-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2022-12-03 | 12:30 | (F) | Dover Athletic | 1-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Bath City | 3-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2022-11-22 | 19:45 | (C) | Cheshunt | 1-3 | 2R | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Kidderminster | 1-2 | 2R | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Eastbourne Borough | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2022-11-08 | 19:45 | (C) | Weymouth | 3-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Slough Town | 1-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2022-11-01 | 19:45 | (F) | Hampton & Richmond | 0-6 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 3-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Dartford | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Welling United | 0-3 | J13 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 48 | 9 | 0.19 | 46 | 2 | 4181 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 48 | 4 | 0.08 | 46 | 2 | 4164 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 48 | 28 | 0.58 | 38 | 10 | 3633 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 46 | 2 | 0.04 | 46 | - | 3924 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 45 | 3 | 0.07 | 43 | 2 | 3645 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 44 | 0 | 0.00 | 42 | 2 | 3860 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 40 | 3 | 0.07 | 39 | 1 | 3288 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 38 | 2 | 0.05 | 17 | 21 | 1819 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 37 | 8 | 0.22 | 28 | 9 | 2357 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Guarda Redes | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2940 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |