J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 63-41 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 63-41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Long Melford | 2-2 | C | |||
E | 2023-04-20 | 19:45 | (C) | Sheringham FC | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (F) | Ely City | 0-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Fakenham Town | 0-0 | C | |||
E | 2023-04-12 | 19:45 | (F) | Hadleigh United | 2-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Newmarket Town | 1-3 | C | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Lakenheath FC | 1-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Ely City | 0-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-03-21 | 19:45 | (C) | Woodbridge Town FC | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Hadleigh United | 2-0 | C | |||
E | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Lakenheath FC | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (C) | Fakenham Town | 4-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Brantham Athletic | 4-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-17 | 23:00 | (C) | Brantham Athletic | 3-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Walsham-le-Willows | 0-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (F) | Norwich United | 0-2 | C | |||
E | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Haverhill Rovers | 1-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Thetford | 2-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Soham Town | 1-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Whitton United | 0-7 | C | |||
E | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. | 2-2 | C | |||
E | 2022-12-26 | 11:00 | (F) | Harleston Town | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Mildenhall Town | 3-0 | C | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Thetford | 2-3 | C | |||
V | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Whitton United | 4-1 | C | |||
V | 2022-10-28 | 19:45 | (C) | Norwich United | 2-1 | C | |||
E | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Long Melford | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2022-10-18 | 19:45 | (C) | Ipswich Wanderers | 1-2 | C | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Haverhill Rovers | 0-2 | C | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Newmarket Town | 2-0 | C | |||
E | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Woodbridge Town FC | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Soham Town | 0-3 | C | |||
E | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (C) | Mildenhall Town | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2022-08-30 | 19:45 | (F) | Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. | 0-3 | C | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Walsham-le-Willows | 0-1 | C | |||
D | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (C) | Harleston Town | 1-2 | C | |||
E | 2022-08-12 | 19:45 | (F) | Ipswich Wanderers | 1-1 | C | |||
E | 2022-08-02 | 19:45 | (F) | Sheringham FC | 0-0 | C |