J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 26-36 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 29-40 | 31 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (F) | Bukovyna | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (C) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 01:00 | (F) | Nyva Ternopil | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 01:00 | (C) | Metalist | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 10:30 | (F) | Khust City | - | h2h | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Bukovyna | 0-5 | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | 10:00 | (F) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3-1 | ||||
D | 2024-04-07 | 11:30 | (C) | Nyva Ternopil | 0-2 | ||||
D | 2024-03-31 | 10:30 | (F) | Metalist | 4-1 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Khust City | 1-4 | ||||
D | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 10:00 | (C) | Yarud Mariupol | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 00:00 | (F) | Livyi Bereh | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 10:00 | (C) | Inhulets Petrove | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 10:45 | (F) | Chernihiv | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 11:30 | (C) | SK Poltava | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-13 | 10:30 | (F) | Hirnyk-Sport | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 10:30 | (F) | FC Kremin | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 11:30 | (C) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Yarud Mariupol | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 13:30 | (C) | Livyi Bereh | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 01:00 | (F) | Inhulets Petrove | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 13:30 | (C) | Chernihiv | 4-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 14:00 | (F) | SK Poltava | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-08-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-08-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Inhulets Petrove | 4-3 | 2E | |||
E | 2023-07-28 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Kremin | 0-0 | Grp.B |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 11 | 3 | 855 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | 13 | - | 1069 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 11 | 2 | 890 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 11 | 242 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 10 | 1 | 817 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 4 | 7 | 521 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 6 | 234 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 4 | 3 | 436 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 2 | 415 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | - | 512 | 4 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |